Insta360 Pro

Manufacturer: Insta360
Insta360 Pro
from £4,335.00to £4,710.003 offersManufacturer: Insta360
• 360° camera
• Video System: UHD video (8K)
• Resolution: 7,680 px x 3,840 px
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 30 fps
• Sensor: 6 lenses, 4 microphones
• Touchscreen: No
• Recording Format: MPEG-4 (H.264)
• Still Image Capture: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Insta360 Insta360 Pro II Spherical VR 360 8K Camera
The Insta360 Pro 2 8K Camera uses six 200-degree f2.4 fisheye lenses to capture 360 spherical VR videos and stills in 8K and 3D. It offers...
prodImage
£4,335.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Pro 2 - Professional 8K 3D camera with 6 f / 2.4 HD single lenses, 360 ° video recording up to 8K, 3D megapixel photo, RAW, HDR, Wi-Fi connection, Black H7-Insta360Pro2
360 + 360 3D Imaging 8K Ultra high definition Capture stills and videos in stunning 8K Go deep with 360 3D Stay steady with advanced real time image stabilization Optical flow image stitching seamless dynamic precise Purpose-built real-time image stitching and preview Grab a headset and dive into the scene as you capture Live-stream in immersive 3D 360 as the story unfolds 60% bandwidth reduction for smooth efficient live-streaming Using cube map projection and H 265 compression creators can cut bandwidth needs by 60% Capture stunning slow-mo with 120fps high-speed shooting mode Digital storage capacity: 0.0 GB Digital zoom: 1.0 multiplier_x Max focal length: 1.88 millimeters Optical zoom: 1.0 multiplier_x
prodImage
£4,416.00
Shipping: Free
‎Insta360 Insta360 Pro II Spherical VR 360 8K Camera with FarSight Monitoring
The Insta360 Pro II Spherical VR 360 8K Camera with FarSight Monitoring bundle from Insta360 captures 360 spherical VR videos and stills in...
prodImage
£4,710.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W143 mm x H143 mm x D143 mm
Weight:1.22 kg
Display
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:SD (Secure Digital Memory Card)
Image Stabilizer:Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Connections:AUX input, HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Image Converters
Sensor:6 lenses, 4 microphones
Recording
Recording Format:MPEG-4 (H.264)
Still Image Capture:Yes
Resolution
Resolution:7,680 px x 3,840 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps
Video System
UHD video (8K)

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£386.60
Insta360 X4 Air Starter BundleCompare 9 Prices
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£69.73
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 24 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£309.00
Insta360 One X2Compare 4 Prices
Insta360 X4
£278.99
Insta360 X4Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£259.00
Insta360 Go 3S 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Go 3 64GB
£260.00
Insta360 Go 3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Go
£379.90
Insta360 GoCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Pro
prodImage
£4,335.00
Shipping: Free
MH-Direct
prodImage
£4,416.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£4,710.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel