Insta360 One X Extended Selfie Stick

Price History
• Standard 1/4'' connection
• 3 m long, extendable
• Compatible with Insta360 X3, One RS, One X2, One R, One X, and One
• Invisible in videos thanks to special Insta360 software
• Folded length 36 cm, ideal for on the go
• Enables shots from elevated perspectives like drone footage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 One X Extended Selfie Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 EXTRA LONG 3M (10ft) Invisible Selfie Stick Extension for ONE RS One X2 & X3
3 Metre Selfie Stick Extension for Insta360 ONE and ONE X Made of carbon fiber and aluminium Minimum length 55 cm
prodImage
£61.57
£91.56
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
Insta360 Extended Selfie Stick B07H4N3YL2
3 Metre Selfie Stick Extension for Insta360 ONE and ONE X Made of carbon fiber and aluminium Minimum length 55 cm
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Standard 1/4'' connection
3 m long, extendable
Compatible with Insta360 X3, One RS, One X2, One R, One X, and One
Invisible in videos thanks to special Insta360 software
Folded length 36 cm, ideal for on the go
Enables shots from elevated perspectives like drone footage

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 One X Extended Selfie Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£189.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator BundleCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.00
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker BundleCompare 4 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 X4 fast charging hub
£18.50
Insta360 X4 fast charging hubCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 X4 battery
£21.99
Insta360 X4 batteryCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle
£170.22
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard BundleCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery
£49.73
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.28
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Slik 504QF II
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Traveller 163 Ball
£59.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cullmann Nando 560M RW15
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro A48FD
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GripTight Pro Video Mount + Gorillapod
£63.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
MeFoto DayTrip
£65.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sirui 3T-35
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo AM-234
£67.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MAD49A
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
IMAGEN FOTOCOLOR
prodImage
£61.57
Shipping: £29.99
prodImage
£74.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel