Vanguard Veo AM-234

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Veo AM-234
from £59.00to £69.007 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Monopod
• Load Capacity: Up to 5 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 150 Centimetre
• Weight: 300 g
• Material: Aluminum
• Number of Segments: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vanguard Veo AM-234
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard VEO 2 AM-234TR Monopod VGTVEO2AM234TR
Vanguard VEO 2 AM-234TR Monopod, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD VEO 2S AM-234TR Aluminium Monopod with Tri-Feet VGTVEO2SAM234TR
4-section 23mm aluminium monopod with tri-feet for added stability Includes a Smartphone Adaptor and 1/4" thread for camera/tripod head Folds to 52cm and extends to 155cm Weighs 805g with a 10kg maximum load capacity Rapid set and easy maintain twist locks Adjustable ball joint at base of the monopod allows the monopod to tilt and pan Tri-feet are retractable for transport Perfect for situations where you need more stability than a traditional monopod, but where there isn't space to set up a tripod Perfect for cameras such as the Olympus E-M1 ii or Panasonic DMC-G9
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO 2S AM-234TR Monopod with Tri-Feet VGTVEO2SAM234TR
Vanguard VEO 2S AM-234TR Monopod with Tri-Feet VGTVEO2SAM234TR, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO 2S AM-234TR Monopod with Tri-Feet VGTVEO2SAM234TR
The Vanguard VEO 2S AM-234TR Monopod has Tri-Feet for added stability, and a universal Smart Phone Connector which comes in handy when shooting long...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard VEO 2S AM-234TR Monopod with Folding Feet VGTVEO2SAM234TR
Vanguard VEO 2S AM-234TR Monopod with Folding Feet, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VEO 2S AM-234TR Monopod with Tri-Feet and Smartphone Connector
Vanguard VEO 2S AM-234TR Monopod with Tri-Feet and Smartphone Connector, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Veo 2S AM-234TR Aluminium Phototgraphy Monopod with Tri-Feet
Vanguard Veo 2S AM-234TR Aluminium Phototgraphy Monopod with Tri-Feet, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 5 kg
Material
Aluminum
Maximum Height
150 Centimetre
Number of Segments
4
Packed Dimensions
495 mm
Tripod Type
Monopod
Weight
300 g

Price History

1M
Vanguard Veo AM-234
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Active 42M
£99.00
Vanguard Veo Active 42MCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Benro A48FD
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1
£62.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Tripod (10453)
£49.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cullmann Nando 530TM RB8.5
£53.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pgytech MantisPod 2.0
£52.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sirui P326
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Traveller 163 Ball
£67.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sirui 3T-35
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ShiftCam Gear SnapStand Selfie
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro MAD49A
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo AM-234
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel