Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit

Manufacturer: Joby
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
from £49.99to £113.566 offersManufacturer: Joby
• Flexible ABS tripod with 3 kg load capacity
• Optional ball head for accessories
• Secures mirrorless cameras
• Rubber rings and feet for stable grip
• Can be used as a handle, tripod, or wrapped around objects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOBY GorillaPod 3K Kit, Compact 3K Stand and Ballhead for Compact Cameras, Travel Tripod Kit for Cameras, Holds Devices up to 3 Kg, JB91507-BWW, Made in Italy, Black/Charcoal B0C81TNMP4
FLEXIBLE: Grip it, wrap it or stand it, wrappable legs allow you to secure professional camera equipment to virtually any surface PRECISE: thanks to the ballhead included it has a 360° panning bed and 90° tilt and bubble level for optimal position control MODULAR: Works with JOBY pro-level accessories, including GripTight Pro mounts, GorillaPod arms and hub adapter that is compatible with GoPro mounts, flash clips, lighting and microphones QUALITY: it's built with durable, medical-grade ABS plastic and TPE for secure joints and it's entirely Made in Italy VERSATILE: Mount compact DSLR cameras, flashes, video lights or any device thanks to the standard ¼"-20 tripod mount
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Joby GorillaPod 3K MII Flexible Mini-Tripod with Ball Head Kit JB91507-BWW
Joby GorillaPod 3K MII Flexible Mini-Tripod with Ball Head Kit, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
JOBY GorillaPod 3K Flexible Mini-Tripod with Ball Head Kit JB91507-BWW
JOBY GorillaPod 3K Flexible Mini-Tripod with Ball Head Kit, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
JOBY GorillaPod 3K Kit Compact Tripod 3K Stand and Ballhead 3K for Compact Cameras Tripod Kit Travel Tripod for Cameras Holds Devices up to 6.6lbs JB91507-BWW
...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Joby GorillaPod 3K Kit tripod Digital/film cameras 3 leg(s) Black JB91507-BWW
Flexible ABS tripod and optional ball head with 3kg carrying capacity for all the tools of the modern content creator.The most popular Tripod in the world!This Level-headed and Lightweight Tripod kit is built with a Premium grade ABS GorillaPod™ and a precision engineered ballhead with quick release clip and bubble level. Featuring a 360° panning head and 90° tilt along with Rubberized rings. foot grips and wrappable legs for enhanced stability in difficult terrain. it is no surprise that this particular GorillaPod™ outsells all other tripods globally. This genre defining model can be configured for photography. videography. Vlogging or live streaming in 3 modes:Grip It. Wrap It. Stand It. ™Supports most mid-range DSLR models and mirrorless cameras and any other device like our GripTight™ PRO Mount weighing up to 3kg/6.6 lbs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£113.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
JOBY GorillaPod 3K Kit, Compact Stand and Ballhead for Black JB91507-BWW
JOBY GorillaPod 3K Kit, Compact Stand and Ballhead for Black, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexible ABS tripod with 3 kg load capacity
Optional ball head for accessories
Secures mirrorless cameras
Rubber rings and feet for stable grip
Can be used as a handle, tripod, or wrapped around objects

Price History

1M 3M
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby TelePod 325
£57.99
Joby TelePod 325Compare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£44.99
Joby GorillaPod 1K KitCompare 7 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.17
Joby GorillaPod 500Compare 5 Prices
Joby Wavo
£19.90
Joby WavoCompare 8 Prices
Joby PodZilla Large
£18.99
Joby PodZilla LargeCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K
£19.99
Joby GorillaPod 1KCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K Video Pro
£92.29
Joby GorillaPod 3K Video ProCompare 1 Prices
Joby Ball head 3K
£54.19
Joby Ball head 3KCompare 2 Prices
Joby Hand Grip with UltraPlate 208
£34.99
Joby Hand Grip with UltraPlate 208Compare 3 Prices
Joby Beamo Reel
£18.14
Joby Beamo ReelCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic DMW-SHGR1E
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cullmann Primax 350
£49.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MMELMIIA5BK
£49.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DJI Osmo Tripod (10453)
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Manfrotto MMELMIIA5RD
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pgytech MantisPod 2.0
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Star 64
£44.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Alpha 2500 mobile
£41.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Pixi-Evo
£44.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ricoh TT-1
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
gwcameras
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
gwcameras
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel