Rollei Compact Traveler Mini M-1

Manufacturer: Rollei
from £52.76to £69.184 offersManufacturer: Rollei
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 8 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 47 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 16 Centimetre
• Weight: 525 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rollei Compact Traveler Mini M-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollei Compact Traveler Mini M1 (former M5 Mini) - Compact Table Top Tripod - Max. Load 8 kg - incl. Ball Head and Quick Release Plate Black B00775N6ZW
Weight 800 g (with head) - Max Height 47 cm - Min Height 16 cm - Folded Height - Max Load 8 kg - Aluminium Compact Mini-tripod - Ball head for professional applications - Quick-release plate with spirit level Non-slip foam grip on the tripod legs, protecting your fingers from the cold and for a secure grip - Lightweight aluminium construction Reversible and removable central column for macro photography - Locking screw for central column Scope of delivery: Tripod Mini-M1, tripod bag, allen key, ball head, quick relase plate
prodImage
£52.76
Shipping: Free
Rollei Compact Traveler Mini M1 (former M5 Mini) - Compact Table Top Tripod - Max. Load 8 kg - incl. Ball Head and Quick Release Plate Black B00775N6ZW
Weight 800 g (with head) - Max Height 47 cm - Min Height 16 cm - Folded Height - Max Load 8 kg - Aluminium Compact Mini-tripod - Ball head for professional applications - Quick-release plate with spirit level Non-slip foam grip on the tripod legs, protecting your fingers from the cold and for a secure grip - Lightweight aluminium construction Reversible and removable central column for macro photography - Locking screw for central column Scope of delivery: Tripod Mini-M1, tripod bag, allen key, ball head, quick relase plate
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
Rollei Compact Traveler Mini M1 (former M5 Mini) - Compact Table Top Tripod 20846
Compact Traveler Mini M1 (former M5 Mini) - Compact Table Top Tripod, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Rollei Compact Traveler Mini M1 (former M5 Mini) - Compact Table Top Tripod - Max. Load 8 kg - incl. Ball Head and Quick Release Plate - Black
Colour: black Style Name: Compact Traveler Mini M-1 A tripod is not only a must when you are doing long time exposurebut also in macro photography.
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 8 kg
Material
Aluminum
Maximum Height
47 Centimetre
Minimum Height
16 Centimetre
Number of Segments
5
Packed Dimensions
15 Centimetre
Quick Release Plate
Yes
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
525 g

Price History

1M
Rollei Compact Traveler Mini M-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollei

Rollei C6i
£141.94
Rollei C6iCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 Carbon
£96.28
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 CarbonCompare 5 Prices
Rollei C5i
£89.55
Rollei C5iCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Klick Deep Softbox
£91.83
Rollei Klick Deep SoftboxCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Click Octabox
£130.03
Rollei Click OctaboxCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Lensball 90 mm
£19.85
Rollei Lensball 90 mmCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Smartphone tripod Traveler
£28.18
Rollei Smartphone tripod TravelerCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Monkey Pod
£12.08
Rollei Monkey PodCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1
£68.37
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Rollei Lumis Solo 2
£34.60
Rollei Lumis Solo 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pgytech MantisPod 2.0
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cullmann Nando 530TM RB8.5
£53.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo AM-234
£60.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Panasonic DMW-SHGR1E
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Tripod (10453)
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cullmann Primax 350
£49.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MMELMIIA5BK
£49.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sirui P-306
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MMELMIIA5RD
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
har-7387
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel