Ingersoll Rand 119MAXH Kit

Manufacturer: Ingersoll Rand
from £222.06to £325.792 offersManufacturer: Ingersoll Rand

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll Rand 119MAXH Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ingersoll Rand Air Hammer Kit 119MAXHK, Pneumatic Hammer with Long Hexagonal Barrel, for Motor Vehicles and Workshop Vehicles, with 5 Chisels and Case B09CDC486Z
5 PC CHISEL SET: The Ingersoll Rand 119MAXH Long Barrel Air Hammer Kit is best for fixing exhaust systems, front-end jobs, general bolt cutting, pin driving, and auto body shearing work. The hammer is optimized for the car repair industry, heavy trucks, and MRO. QUICK CHANGE: This powerful air hammer is equipped with a quick change retainer that makes it easy to swap attachment chisel bits (comes included with tool) so you can work seamlessly and finish jobs faster. RUGGED, LIGHT, COMPACT: The 119MAXH is 18% shorter and 5% lighter than our 118MAXH and 122MAXH air hammer models. It generates 15% more impact force and 30% less vibration over standard air hammers. USER COMFORT: The power tool offers shock reduction, an anti-slip hand grip, and a swivel air inlet that prevents hose twisting during use. RELIABILITY: This long-lasting air hammer will withstand tough environments, repeated drops, and exposure to harsh chemicals.
prodImage
£222.06
Shipping: Free
Ingersoll Rand, Pneumatic Hammer, 119MAXH with Set of Chisels, Set B09V8SV4GS
1 of Ingersoll-Rand 119MAXH, Long Barrel HEX Shank Pneumatic Hammer 1 of Ingersoll-Rand 116H-K5 9500 Power Tool Accessory, 5 Chisel Only, Hammer
prodImage
£325.79
£330.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49

Price History

1M 3M
Ingersoll Rand 119MAXH Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DHR182ZJ
£221.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RSDS18BL-0
£219.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR202RTJ
£269.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita HR166DSMJ
£241.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCH273NT-XJ
£201.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein ABH 18-26 AS (71400361000)
£247.86
Compare Prices
30 offers
Makita DHR263ZJ
£199.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita HR2631FT
£196.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840)
£255.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BH 12 BL 16 (600207840)
£173.48
Compare Prices
15 offers
prodImage
£222.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£325.79
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel