Infinity Reference 6530CX

Manufacturer: Infinity
Infinity Reference 6530CX
from £99.95to £99.992 offersManufacturer: Infinity
• Component System
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 270 W
• Sensitivity: 93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 53 Hz - 21 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 3 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 90 W
• Diameter: 160 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Infinity Reference 6530CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Infinity

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Infinity Reference REF 6530cx 6.5 INCH 2-WAY Car Component Speaker 270 Watts Max REF6530CX
Infinity Reference REF 6530cx 6.5 INCH 2-WAY Car Component Speaker 270 Watts Max, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Infinity Reference REF 6530cx 6.5 INCH 2-WAY Car Audio Component Speaker System REF6530CX
Infinity Reference REF 6530cx 6.5 INCH 2-WAY Car Audio Component Speaker System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Diameter:160 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 90 W
Music Power:total 270 W
Sensitivity:93 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:53 Hz - 21 kHz
Nominal Impedance:3 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M
Infinity Reference 6530CX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Alpine S2-S40C
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine S2-S40
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CARPOWER Twinset 130
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz DSK170.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Focal 130AS
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz DSK165.3
£118.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JL Audio C1-650
£119.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Musway CSB4.2C
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Rockford Fosgate T1572
£122.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel