Imalent MS03

Manufacturer: Imalent
from £60.00to £300.009 offersManufacturer: Imalent
• Lamp Type: Flashlight
• LED flashlight with max. 13,000 lumens
• Beam distance up to 324 meters
• Operated with 21700 4000mAh Li-Ion battery, USB-C charging port
• 6 brightness levels and strobe light
• Protection rating IPX-8, waterproof up to 2 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Imalent MS03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded IMALENT MS03 21700 Battery 4000mAH 3.6V Type-C Charging Li-ion Battery for Imalent MS03 Flashlight Accessories
Specifications: Brand IMALENT Model MRB 217P40 Capacity 4000mAh Voltage 3.6V Charging Current Recommended 2A(Maximum) Weight 73g Size Diameter...
prodImage
£60.00
£63.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
IMALENT MS03 13000 Lumen Brightest Flashlight Torch + Battery Fast UK Delivery FIL-MS03
IMALENT MS03 13000 Lumen Brightest Flashlight Torch + Battery Fast UK Delivery, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
IMALENT MS03 13000LM LED Tactical Torch With Rechargeable Battery Super-Bright FIL-MS03
IMALENT MS03 13000LM LED Tactical Torch With Rechargeable Battery Super-Bright, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
IMALENT MS03 13000-Lumen Tactical Flashlight - 3x CREE XHP70 LEDs, EDC Handheld Torch, USB-C Rechargeable, IPX8
IMALENT MS03 Tactical Flashlight Super Bright EDC 13000 Lumens Torch - Use 3 Pcs CREE XHP70 2nd LEDs High Lumens Handheld Flashlight - for Camping,
prodImage
£166.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Imalent MS03 CREE XHP70 2nd LEDs 13000lms Tiny Monster Flashlight Torch+Battery FIL-MS03
Imalent MS03 CREE XHP70 2nd LEDs 13000lms Tiny Monster Flashlight Torch+Battery, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
IMALENT MS03 13000 Lumens Torch 4000mAh Battery for Survival Emergencies Camping FIL-MS03
IMALENT MS03 13000 Lumens Torch 4000mAh Battery for Survival Emergencies Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded IMALENT MS03 EDC 13,000 Lumen Powerful Flashlight - CREE XHP70.2 LED Rechargeable Waterproof Torch for Camping & Searching
- High-performance, ultra-powerful flashlight designed for outdoor, emergency, and security applications - Constructed with a durable aluminum alloy...
prodImage
£183.46
Shipping: Free
Unbranded IMALENT MS03 EDC 13,000 Lumen Powerful Flashlight - CREE XHP70.2 LED Rechargeable Waterproof Torch for Camping & Searching OPC-PHPZGBH-NEW
The IMALENT MS03 is a high-performance, ultra-powerful flashlight designed for a variety of outdoor and emergency applications. Featuring a robust...
prodImage
£220.92
Shipping: Free
Unbranded IMALENT MS03 13000Lumen XHP70 Gen.2 7Modes Rechargeable LED Flashlight Buint in 21700 Battery
Size Conversion Inches Centimeters Please according to your own measurements to choose your suitable size. The tags inside the items will show in...
prodImage
£300.00
£303.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Additional features
LED flashlight with max. 13,000 lumens
Beam distance up to 324 meters
Operated with 21700 4000mAh Li-Ion battery, USB-C charging port
6 brightness levels and strobe light
Protection rating IPX-8, waterproof up to 2 meters
Lamp
Lamp Type:Flashlight

Price History

1M
Imalent MS03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore MT21C
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£58.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mag-Lite 2D cell
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus EasyLight Duo
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
UCO Candlelier
£53.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nitecore HC33
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nitecore NU33
£57.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £3.85
imalent
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
imalent
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel