Ilford XP2 Super Disposable Camera
- Disposable camera
- Black-and-white film
- ISO 400
- 27 exposures
Price History
1M 3M
Ilford XP2 Super Disposable Camera
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Ilford Sprite 35 II
£39.56

Kodak Snapic A1
£99.00

Kodak M35 analog camera
£22.65

Kodak Ultra F9
£29.93

Kodak Ektar H35N
£62.95

Kodak Fun Saver 39
£21.95

Pentax 17
£378.25

Kodak Ektar H35
£40.19

Kodak i60
£44.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ilford XP2 Super Single Use Camera with Flash (27 Exposures) black and white film CAT1174186 8R-8AMB-ZZQ3
Single-use camera with 24+3 exposures XP2 Super 400 ISO Film With flash Focus from 1 meter to infinity

£15.49
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Harman Ilford XP2 Super SUC C41 27 exp. 400asa B&W CAMERA B&W Expired 07/25 1174186
Harman Ilford XP2 Super SUC C41 27 exp. 400asa B&W CAMERA B&W Expired 07/25, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Ilford XP2 Super Single Use Camera with Flash (27 Exposures) black and white fi IRU-526102
Ilford XP2 Super Single Use Camera with Flash (27 Exposures) black and white fi, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Film Cameras

£21.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Black-and-white film |
| ISO 400 |
| 27 exposures |
Price History
1M 3M
Ilford XP2 Super Disposable Camera
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
531 Reviews
Latest
Excellent service and product
|
04/06/2024
|
From Trustami
This is a quality product delivery from seller was on time and well packaged would use them again
All good, on time
|
13/05/2024
|
From Trustami
All good, on time
Cheapest Film to Shoot
|
17/04/2024
|
From Trustami
At the time of me writing this review, Ilford XP2 Super is the cheapest 35mm film to shoot and develop*. Which is great, because it's one of the best films you can get. Rich, creamy blacks and high contrast make photos...View More really pop and stand out. I don't think it's amazing for nature photography, but for street or portrait photography it's excellent.
Currently Ilford XP2 Super costs £8 - £10 per roll and costs on average £8 - £11 to have developed and scanned. Making it not onlyView Less
Great BW Film with high contrast
|
08/04/2024
|
From Trustami
Very good film for BW, high contrast film.
It works with C41 process.
Love
|
02/04/2024
|
From Trustami
It’s soooo nice, easy to use
Back
Next
Ilford XP2 Super Disposable Camera Review Summary
4.1out of 5
Based on 531 reviews
Popular Products