iiyama ProLite TF6539UHSC-B1AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite TF6539UHSC-B1AG
from £4,519.00to £5,645.682 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Public Display
• Screen Size: 65 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Reaction Time: 8 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: Yes
• Screen Size: 165.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TF6539UHSC-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite TF6539UHSC-B1AG 24/7 165 cm (24/7) 7H IPS 4K UHD Open Frame 50 Point Capacitive LED Display (VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort, RS-232c, RJ45) 7H, IP54 Front, Anti-Glare, Touch by Glass
The 65" multi-touch display with 4K UHD resolution and IPS panel provides excellent color reproduction and high contrast, even at wide viewing angles Thanks to PCAP 50-point touch technology and touch function on the glass, the TF6539UHSC offers smooth, accurate touch interaction, even with a separate glass layer on the screen Featuring a thin edge, metal housing and edge-to-edge safety glass (anti-glare), the display can be used in landscape 24/7 or portrait or face up mode Versatile and flexible use in demanding environments Integration as a single solution by wall mounting or thanks to its possibility of mounting in complex systems thanks to its open frame The TF6539UHSC-B1AG can be equipped with mounting brackets sold separately (OMK4-2)
prodImage
£4,519.00
£4,659.00
Shipping: £140.00
with shipping: £140.00
Energy Rating: G
iiyama ProLite TF6539UHSC-B1AG 65" LED-backlit LCD display - 4K
prodImage
£5,645.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
HDCP Support:Yes
Connections:15-pin D-SUB input, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, Serial, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W153 Centimetre x H88 Centimetre x D6.7 Centimetre
Weight:56 kg
Display
Screen Size:165.1 cm
Screen Size:65 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Reaction Time:8 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,100:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):500 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:392,478
MPN:TF6539UHSC-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:172 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Pivot Function:Yes

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TF6539UHSC-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3275HS-B1AG
£484.43
iiyama ProLite LH3275HS-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.57
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£177.66
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£171.99
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP6562
£4,534.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avocor H-Series AVH-7520
£4,295.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TE9813A-B2AG
£4,202.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MB86Pro-A02
£4,794.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP8651
£3,822.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP8652-1B
£3,831.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MB75Pro-A02
£3,775.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF6539UHSC-B1AG
TECHNETIA
prodImage
£4,519.00
Shipping: £140.00
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£5,645.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel