Husqvarna 435 Mark II (970 55 97-35)

Manufacturer: Husqvarna
Husqvarna 435 Mark II (970 55 97-35)
from £409.99to £490.213 offersManufacturer: Husqvarna
• Chainsaw Type: Petrol Chainsaw
• Husqvarna Chainsaw 435 Mark II
• Lightweight all-round saw, X-Torq engine
• Fuel pump, automatic start/stop switch
• Air Injection for reduced wear
• Dimensions: Length 475 mm, Width 255 mm, Height 335 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Husqvarna 435 Mark II (970 55 97-35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Husqvarna Petrol Chainsaw 435 Mark II Blade 38 cm HUST435II
A lightweight and efficient all-round petrol chainsaw Power: 1.6/2.2 kW/HP Cutting length (cm): 38 The "e" version also offers a tool-free chain tensioner and smart start for even easier handling, Weight: 9.259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: HUSQVARNA
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
Husqvarna Petrol Chainsaw 435 Mark II Blade 38 cm WX-JDJF-9KET
A lightweight and efficient all-round petrol chainsaw Power: 1.6/2.2 kW/HP Cutting length (cm): 38 The "e" version also offers a tool-free chain tensioner and smart start for even easier handling, Weight: 9.259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: HUSQVARNA
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Husqvarna Petrol Chainsaw 435 Mark II Blade 38 cm 970559735
Features A lightweight and efficient all-round petrol chainsaw Power: 1.6/2.2 kW/HP Cutting length (cm): 38 The "e" version also...
prodImage
£490.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Husqvarna Chainsaw 435 Mark II
Lightweight all-round saw, X-Torq engine
Fuel pump, automatic start/stop switch
Air Injection for reduced wear
Dimensions: Length 475 mm, Width 255 mm, Height 335 mm
Data
Chainsaw Type:Petrol Chainsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Husqvarna 435 Mark II (970 55 97-35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EGO CSX3002 Kit
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UC025GZ
£363.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO CSX5000
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUC353PT2 + 2x BL1850B
£474.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UC022GZ
£319.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel