Husky Outdoor Hood

Manufacturer: Husky Outdoor
from £64.957 offersManufacturer: Husky Outdoor
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Rain Cover Integrated: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Husky Outdoor Hood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peter Storm Womens Husky Waterproof Faux Fur Lined Jacket with Hood, Winter Coat - Grey - Size 20 UK 7a62ee20-af54-4473-8a5c-eadeda1e1c47
The Peter Storm Women's Husky Jacket is a sleek, waterproof layer with an extra plush faux fur lining. The comfy interior provides exceptional warmth, with a luxury feel, whilst the StormShield outer keeps rain and moisture at bay with ease. The dipped hem creates an urban-ready silhouette, making the Husky Jacket ideal for city exploration. - A stylish, faux fur lined jacket from Peter Storm - StormShield waterproof membrane system - 2-layer outer completely blocks moisture - Faux fur lining - across the upper body and hood - Taffeta interior comfort - super soft fabric provides a luxurious feel - Velcro adjustable cuffs - Dipped back hem - Adjustable hood - 2 x lower zip pockets - 1 x internal zip pocket - VISLON centre front zip - with storm flap - Recommended activity - casual / urban
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.95
£67.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Peter Storm Womens Husky Waterproof Faux Fur Lined Jacket with Hood, Winter Coat - Grey - Size 8 UK 53f19542-cef1-4b1a-a764-c74f13deaa34
The Peter Storm Women's Husky Jacket is a sleek, waterproof layer with an extra plush faux fur lining. The comfy interior provides exceptional warmth, with a luxury feel, whilst the StormShield outer keeps rain and moisture at bay with ease. The dipped hem creates an urban-ready silhouette, making the Husky Jacket ideal for city exploration. - A stylish, faux fur lined jacket from Peter Storm - StormShield waterproof membrane system - 2-layer outer completely blocks moisture - Faux fur lining - across the upper body and hood - Taffeta interior comfort - super soft fabric provides a luxurious feel - Velcro adjustable cuffs - Dipped back hem - Adjustable hood - 2 x lower zip pockets - 1 x internal zip pocket - VISLON centre front zip - with storm flap - Recommended activity - casual / urban
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.95
£67.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Peter Storm Womens Husky Waterproof Faux Fur Lined Jacket with Hood, Winter Coat - Grey - Size 10 UK a03a3c2e-bdc0-4614-9748-f210f171418a
The Peter Storm Women's Husky Jacket is a sleek, waterproof layer with an extra plush faux fur lining. The comfy interior provides exceptional warmth, with a luxury feel, whilst the StormShield outer keeps rain and moisture at bay with ease. The dipped hem creates an urban-ready silhouette, making the Husky Jacket ideal for city exploration. - A stylish, faux fur lined jacket from Peter Storm - StormShield waterproof membrane system - 2-layer outer completely blocks moisture - Faux fur lining - across the upper body and hood - Taffeta interior comfort - super soft fabric provides a luxurious feel - Velcro adjustable cuffs - Dipped back hem - Adjustable hood - 2 x lower zip pockets - 1 x internal zip pocket - VISLON centre front zip - with storm flap - Recommended activity - casual / urban
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.95
£67.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Peter Storm Womens Husky Waterproof Faux Fur Lined Jacket with Hood, Winter Coat - Grey - Size 16 UK 5eb4e7cc-3381-41ec-b82a-4294f0097528
The Peter Storm Women's Husky Jacket is a sleek, waterproof layer with an extra plush faux fur lining. The comfy interior provides exceptional warmth, with a luxury feel, whilst the StormShield outer keeps rain and moisture at bay with ease. The dipped hem creates an urban-ready silhouette, making the Husky Jacket ideal for city exploration. - A stylish, faux fur lined jacket from Peter Storm - StormShield waterproof membrane system - 2-layer outer completely blocks moisture - Faux fur lining - across the upper body and hood - Taffeta interior comfort - super soft fabric provides a luxurious feel - Velcro adjustable cuffs - Dipped back hem - Adjustable hood - 2 x lower zip pockets - 1 x internal zip pocket - VISLON centre front zip - with storm flap - Recommended activity - casual / urban
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.95
£67.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Peter Storm Womens Husky Waterproof Faux Fur Lined Jacket with Hood, Winter Coat - Grey - Size 18 UK 0c6ae130-4ae7-4e8e-9e05-5c5dd5508ef7
The Peter Storm Women's Husky Jacket is a sleek, waterproof layer with an extra plush faux fur lining. The comfy interior provides exceptional warmth, with a luxury feel, whilst the StormShield outer keeps rain and moisture at bay with ease. The dipped hem creates an urban-ready silhouette, making the Husky Jacket ideal for city exploration. - A stylish, faux fur lined jacket from Peter Storm - StormShield waterproof membrane system - 2-layer outer completely blocks moisture - Faux fur lining - across the upper body and hood - Taffeta interior comfort - super soft fabric provides a luxurious feel - Velcro adjustable cuffs - Dipped back hem - Adjustable hood - 2 x lower zip pockets - 1 x internal zip pocket - VISLON centre front zip - with storm flap - Recommended activity - casual / urban
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.95
£67.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Peter Storm Womens Husky Waterproof Faux Fur Lined Jacket with Hood, Winter Coat - Grey - Size 12 UK 651c36cf-ff4f-4107-92ac-8e4ec0c029d0
The Peter Storm Women's Husky Jacket is a sleek, waterproof layer with an extra plush faux fur lining. The comfy interior provides exceptional warmth, with a luxury feel, whilst the StormShield outer keeps rain and moisture at bay with ease. The dipped hem creates an urban-ready silhouette, making the Husky Jacket ideal for city exploration. - A stylish, faux fur lined jacket from Peter Storm - StormShield waterproof membrane system - 2-layer outer completely blocks moisture - Faux fur lining - across the upper body and hood - Taffeta interior comfort - super soft fabric provides a luxurious feel - Velcro adjustable cuffs - Dipped back hem - Adjustable hood - 2 x lower zip pockets - 1 x internal zip pocket - VISLON centre front zip - with storm flap - Recommended activity - casual / urban
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.95
£67.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Peter Storm Womens Husky Waterproof Faux Fur Lined Jacket with Hood, Winter Coat - Grey - Size 14 UK 6a638026-f4ed-4ecc-a270-5d47e4e0107b
The Peter Storm Women's Husky Jacket is a sleek, waterproof layer with an extra plush faux fur lining. The comfy interior provides exceptional warmth, with a luxury feel, whilst the StormShield outer keeps rain and moisture at bay with ease. The dipped hem creates an urban-ready silhouette, making the Husky Jacket ideal for city exploration. - A stylish, faux fur lined jacket from Peter Storm - StormShield waterproof membrane system - 2-layer outer completely blocks moisture - Faux fur lining - across the upper body and hood - Taffeta interior comfort - super soft fabric provides a luxurious feel - Velcro adjustable cuffs - Dipped back hem - Adjustable hood - 2 x lower zip pockets - 1 x internal zip pocket - VISLON centre front zip - with storm flap - Recommended activity - casual / urban
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.95
£67.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W31 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:620 g
Functions
Material:Nylon Ripstop, Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M
Husky Outdoor Hood
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 24
£64.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter AC Lite 22 SL (3420724)
£64.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zwei Mademoiselle.M MR13
£71.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter AC Lite 16 (3420624)
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter AC Lite 14 SL (3420524)
£64.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Puck 14
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 backpack (QMTT1)
£64.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Jura 18
£65.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel