Hugo Boss HG 1024

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUGO HG 1024 4IN Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PSK8VFM-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss HG 1024 RIW Man Optical frames Acetate Grey opaque Squared 716736135076
Eyeglasses Hugo Boss HG 1024, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The opaque gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUGO HG 1024 RIW Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG2C7-NEW
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 12 Prices
Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 16 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Hugo Boss HG 1233Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 1488
£130.00
Hugo Boss 1488Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX0840V
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogue VO 5326
£55.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vogue VO 4094
£55.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Metalink (OX 8153)
£58.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ray Ban RX3582V
£53.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley Pitchman OX8050
£58.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vogue VO 4088
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Milestone XS (OY8004)
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Shifter XS
£47.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1010
£51.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel