Hugo Boss HG 1004

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £65.00to £80.003 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss HG 1004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo by Hugo Boss Glasses Frames HG 1004 OIT 16 Black Red Men OPC-P8X2F7N-NEW
Hugo by Hugo Boss Glasses Frames HG 1004 OIT 16 Black Red Men are a classic rectangular style frame made entirely of lightweight acetate with Hugo...
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss by Rectangular Mens Black Red Glasses - One Size e8406d08-5478-423a-8ed4-b9b9e07cc613
Hugo by Hugo Boss Glasses Frames HG 1004 OIT 16 Black Red Men are a classic rectangular style frame made entirely of lightweight acetate with Hugo branding on the temples.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss HG 1004 OIT Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared 716736077628
Eyeglasses Hugo Boss HG 1004, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss HG 1004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 10 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX7185
£67.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ray Ban RX7140
£62.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Oakley Crosslink Zero
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Holbrook RX (OX8156)
£68.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Oakley Crosslink XS
£54.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1010
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6375
£69.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Oakley Shifter XS
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Plank 2.0
£69.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Oakley Currency (OX8026)
£65.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel