Hugo Boss 1511

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £67.00to £175.009 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Model for: Men
• Hugo Boss Glasses
• Model: Boss 1511, Color: 086/15 Havana
• Suitable for men, rectangular shape
• Full-rim design suitable for higher prescriptions
• Frame made of high-quality eco-acetate, includes case and cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1511
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hugo Boss

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boss 1511 086 Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6QB-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS 1511 PJP Man Optical frames Bio-cecid Blue Squared 716736788562
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1511 cod. PJP Blue color
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss BOSS 1511 807 Man Optical frames Bio-cecid Black Squared 716736788531
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1511 cod. Color 807 Black
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss BOSS 1511 Glasses Men's Grey STCK20045361
This stylish Hugo Boss frame has a classic rectangular shape. Ideal for everyday wear, it is extremely versatile and trendy. The expert temple design means that it tucks securely behind your ears. Made of light and durable recycled acetate, it is both fashionable and comfortable to wear. Meanwhile, the metal bar at the edge of the temples gives this frame a signature, refined touch that completes the overall look perfectly. This premium piece of eyewear is your perfect companion. Please note that these glasses come with a prescription limitation of up to +/-4 due to the design of the frame.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS 1511 Glasses Men's Black STCK20045360
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hugo Boss BOSS 1511 086 Man Optical frames Bio-cecid Havana Squared 716736788517
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1511 cod. color 086 Havana
prodImage
£132.00
£137.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss BOSS 1511 Glasses Men's Havana STCK20045359
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS 1511 Glasses Men's Blue STCK20045362
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Matte Black rectangle Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - BOSS 1511 gd0000015631
prodImage
£175.00
£179.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Hugo Boss Glasses
Model: Boss 1511, Color: 086/15 Havana
Suitable for men, rectangular shape
Full-rim design suitable for higher prescriptions
Frame made of high-quality eco-acetate, includes case and cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1511
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 10 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0203
£106.00
Hugo Boss 0203Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Hugo Boss 0219Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£98.69
Hugo Boss 0006/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Holbrook RX (OX8156)
£68.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Oakley Currency (OX8026)
£65.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6375
£69.00
Compare Prices
47 offers
Ray Ban RX7029
£80.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6444
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK4030
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Plank 2.0
£69.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ray Ban RX5154
£80.00
Compare Prices
106 offers
Oakley Centerboard OX 8163
£72.00
Compare Prices
50 offers
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel