Hugo Boss 1495

• Model for: Men
• Glasses
• Model: Boss 1495
• Frame: Stainless Steel and Acetate
• Features: 360° Flex Hinges, Adjustable Nose Pads
• Gender: Men
• Accessories: Case, Cleaning Cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1495
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss BOSS 1495 31Z Man Optical frames Metal Grey/Havana Squared 716736786780
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1495 cod. Color 31z Ruthenium Havana
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss BOSS 1495 I21 Man Optical frames Metal Black / Havana Squared 716736786797
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1495 cod. Color I21 Black Havana Gray
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss BOSS 1495 RHL Man Optical frames Metal Gold / Black Squared 716736786803
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1495 cod. Rhl Gold Black color
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Model: Boss 1495
Frame: Stainless Steel and Acetate
Features: 360° Flex Hinges, Adjustable Nose Pads
Gender: Men
Accessories: Case, Cleaning Cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1495
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 10 Prices
Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 15 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Hugo Boss HG 1233Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 1488
£130.00
Hugo Boss 1488Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR5095
£115.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX7144
£115.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£133.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX8901
£116.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Rhinochaser (OX3111)
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3143V
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Persol PO3092V
£117.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Prada PS07PV
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE 7280
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel