HTC VIVE Focus 3 Eye Tracker (99HATF004-00)

Manufacturer: HTC
HTC VIVE Focus 3 Eye Tracker (99HATF004-00)
from £406.541 offerManufacturer: HTC
• Eye movement and attention tracking
• Optimization of training outcomes
• Animation of digital faces for film and television
• Measurement of duration and gaze direction with heatmapping and gaze tracking
• Enhancement of user experience through actionable data
• Optional handheld controller for gaze-based menu navigation
• Realistic eye movements and nonverbal interactions in VR
• Reduction of GPU load through foveated rendering
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HTC VIVE Focus 3 Eye Tracker (99HATF004-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HTC VIVE Focus 3 Eye Tracker MGVRHTC0024CZ-UK-021V
Easy to use Good product for use Good performance Good quality
prodImage
£406.54
£422.00
Shipping: £15.46
with shipping: £15.46
Product Details
Eye movement and attention tracking
Optimization of training outcomes
Animation of digital faces for film and television
Measurement of duration and gaze direction with heatmapping and gaze tracking
Enhancement of user experience through actionable data
Optional handheld controller for gaze-based menu navigation
Realistic eye movements and nonverbal interactions in VR
Reduction of GPU load through foveated rendering

Price History

1M 3M
HTC VIVE Focus 3 Eye Tracker (99HATF004-00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
£99.00
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0Compare 6 Prices
HTC Vive XR Elite
£899.00
HTC Vive XR EliteCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2
£643.16
HTC Vive Pro 2Compare 7 Prices
HTC Vive Flow
£126.00
HTC Vive FlowCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3
£1,099.99
HTC Vive Focus 3Compare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full Kit
£1,175.54
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full KitCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker
£176.00
HTC Vive TrackerCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Right
£125.42
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller RightCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Converter
£77.91
HTC Vive Cosmos ConverterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meta Quest 3 128GB
£426.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xreal One
£354.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xreal Air
£337.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pico 4 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
HTC VIVE Focus 3 Eye Tracker (99HATF004-00)
VANDIN
prodImage
£406.54
Shipping: £15.46
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel