HTC Vive Focus 3

Manufacturer: HTC
HTC Vive Focus 3
from £1,099.991 offerManufacturer: HTC
• VR headset incl. accessories
• Resolution: 2,448 px x 2,448 px
• Connections: Headphones, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Set Consisting of: 2 x controllers, 2 x hand straps, power adapter, splitter cable
• Display Size: 7.3 cm (2.88 in")
• Display Type: LCD
• Viewing Angle: 120 °
• Pixel Density: 1,200 ppi
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HTC Vive Focus 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HTC VIVE Focus 3 Business Edition Standalone VR Headset 99HASY008-RET
HTC VIVE Focus 3 Business Edition Standalone VR Headset VIVE FOCUS 3 Bridge physical distance with seamless remote collaboration. Learn and train...
prodImage
£1,099.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:785 g
Display
Display Size:7.3 cm (2.88 in")
Display Type:LCD
Resolution:2,448 px x 2,448 px
Viewing Angle:120 °
Pixel Density:1,200 ppi
Refresh Rate:90 Hz
3D Capable:Yes
Number of Cameras:4
Set Consisting of
2 x controllers, 2 x hand straps, power adapter, splitter cable
Specification
WiFi Frequency:6 GHz
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Internal Storage:128 GB
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Sensors:Accelerometer, Gyro Sensor, Proximity sensor
Connections:Headphones, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Memory Card Slot:Micro-SD
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M
HTC Vive Focus 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HTC

HTC Vive XR Elite
£899.00
HTC Vive XR EliteCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2
£643.16
HTC Vive Pro 2Compare 7 Prices
HTC Vive Flow
£126.00
HTC Vive FlowCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0
£99.00
HTC Vive Tracker 3.0Compare 6 Prices
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full Kit
£1,175.54
HTC Vive Pro 2 Full KitCompare 3 Prices
HTC Vive Tracker
£176.00
HTC Vive TrackerCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Wireless Adapter
£565.00
HTC Vive Wireless AdapterCompare 1 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller Left
£99.98
HTC Vive Cosmos Controller LeftCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Cosmos
£1,360.43
HTC Vive CosmosCompare 2 Prices
HTC Vive Focus 3
prodImage
£1,099.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel