HPE X120 Transceiver (JD089B)

Price History
• Transceiver
• Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/sec
• Interface: SFP
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HPE X120 Transceiver (JD089B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HPE Networking X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver JD089B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£165.48
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD089B – X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver 1000Mbps
Hewlett Packard Enterprise JD089B – X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver 1000Mbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Switch Modules
prodImage
£198.20
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HP X120 1G SFP RJ45 T Transceiver JD089B
Information technology professionals rely on HP quality to ensure maximum productivity. As the power of applications, processors, memory adapters...
prodImage
£325.91
£332.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional information
Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbit/sec
Interface: SFP

Price History

1M
HPE X120 Transceiver (JD089B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R49A)
£139.16
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R49A)Compare 3 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL682A)
£193.08
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL682A)Compare 8 Prices
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL679A)
£863.45
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL679A)Compare 8 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)
£337.78
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 (JL683A)Compare 1 Prices
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL675A)
£1,573.10
HPE Aruba 6100 (JL675A)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL812A)
£118.65
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL812A)Compare 13 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)
£195.12
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 (JL813A)Compare 13 Prices
HPE Broadcom BCM5719 (P51178-B21)
£104.71
HPE Broadcom BCM5719 (P51178-B21)Compare 10 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R46A)
£100.92
HPE Aruba Instant On 1430 (R8R46A)Compare 8 Prices
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL807A)
£534.94
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 (JL807A)Compare 10 Prices
prodImage
£165.48
Shipping: Free
bigbuild.technology
prodImage
£198.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£325.91
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel