HPE SSD 1.6TB (P04533-B21)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1.6 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Supports mixed-use applications
• Hot-swappable for easy installation
• Firmware digital signature for security
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HPE SSD 1.6TB (P04533-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE P04533-B21 internal solid state drive 2.5" 1.6 TB SAS MLC
Do you need to accelerate the performance of your data-intensive applications? HPE Servers Mixed Use (MU) Solid State Drives (SSDs) deliver high performance and endurance for customers with applications requiring a balance of high random read and write IOPS performance. HPE (MU) SSDs typically have an endurance of between
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£907.92
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise P04533-B21 1.6TB SAS MU SFF SC DS SSD
Hewlett Packard Enterprise P04533-B21 1.6TB SAS MU SFF SC DS SSD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£1,209.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Supports mixed-use applications
Hot-swappable for easy installation
Firmware digital signature for security
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1.6 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M
HPE SSD 1.6TB (P04533-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)
£474.97
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)Compare 3 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)
£526.74
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)Compare 2 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)Compare 5 Prices
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)Compare 5 Prices
HPE HDD 600GB (870757-B21)
£213.86
HPE HDD 600GB (870757-B21)Compare 6 Prices
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)
£299.07
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)
£556.56
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£907.92
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£1,209.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel