HPE HDD 2TB (872485-K21)

Manufacturer: HPE
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Hot-swap capable for easy replacement
• Speed of 7200 rpm
• Includes HPE SmartDrive carrier
• Compatible with HPE D3610 and StoreEasy 1660
Show all product details
Best Prices
£259.28
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£274.15
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE 2 SS 7.2K LFF SC DS HD 872485-K21
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£259.28
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise 872485-K21 2TB SAS 7.2K LFF SC DS HD
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 872485-K21 2TB SAS 7.2K LFF SC DS HD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£274.15
Shipping: Free
HPE 2TB SAS 7.2K LFF SC DS HDD
prodImage
£412.00
£10,412.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
with shipping: £10,000.00
Product Details
Additional features
Hot-swap capable for easy replacement
Speed of 7200 rpm
Includes HPE SmartDrive carrier
Compatible with HPE D3610 and StoreEasy 1660
Hard Drive Capacity
2 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M
HPE HDD 2TB (872485-K21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Ae 6TB (WD6001F4PZ)
£258.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba N300 NAS System 6TB (HDWG460UZSVA)
£254.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD60PURZ)
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 6TB (WD6005FFBX)
£254.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 6TB (ST6000DM003)
£264.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
HGST Ultrastar 7K6 4TB (HUS726T4TAL5204)
£205.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell SAS 2.4TB (400-AUQX)
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 4TB (ST4000NM000B)
£266.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Enterprise Capacity 14TB (MG07ACA14TE)
£269.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 1.20TB SAS (4XB7A14112)
£267.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£259.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£274.15
Shipping: Free
A&O-Projekt-GmbH
prodImage
£412.00
Shipping: £10,000.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel