HPE Aruba 600GB (765424-B21)
- Hard Drive Capacity: 600 GB
- Hard Drive Size: 3.5
- Interfaces: SAS
- Rotational speed of 15,000 RPM
- Hot-plug capable for easy replacement
- Suitable for server and storage solutions
- Material: Metal
Price History
1M
HPE Aruba 600GB (765424-B21)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

HPE HDD 600GB (870757-B21)
£213.86
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HPE 600GB 12G SAS 15K rpm LFF (3.5-inch) SC Converter Enterprise 3yr W 765424-B21
HP SAS Enterprise and Midline hard drives deliver high performance solutions for hosting high transaction based applications. Available in HP hot plug carriers or non-hot plug. HP SAS Enterprise and Midline hard drives come in both 2.5-inch (SFF) and 3.5-inch (LFF) industry standard form factors and are available in a variety of capacity points to meet a wide range of requirements. The SAS interface was designed and engineered for high availability. enterprise-class data storage where performance. reliability and data integrity are crucial.Performance and Reliability for Multiple Application Environments• High reliability for Mission Critical applications.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£262.00
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise 765424-B21 Hard Drive – 600GB 12G SAS 15K 3.5in HDD
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 765424-B21 Hard Drive – 600GB 12G SAS 15K 3.5in HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives

£318.91
Shipping: Free
HP 600GB 12G SAS 15K
600GB12GSAS15K

£530.61
£537.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
| Rotational speed of 15,000 RPM |
| Hot-plug capable for easy replacement |
| Suitable for server and storage solutions |
| Material: Metal |
| 600 GB |
| Hard Drive Size: | 3.5 |
|---|---|
| Interfaces: | SAS |
Price History
1M
HPE Aruba 600GB (765424-B21)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products