HP Series 5 527sh (94C50E9)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50E9)
from £183.00to £199.032 offersManufacturer: HP
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 17 kWh/1000h
• MPN: 527sh (HSD-0173-K)
• EPREL: 1,832,043
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
• 27-inch FHD IPS display with 99% sRGB
• 100Hz refresh rate and 5ms response time
• Height-adjustable stand (100mm) with tilt range from -5° to +25°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50E9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 5 527sh FHD IPS Monitor | 68.6 cm (27") | 100Hz | 1500:1 Contrast | 99% sRGB | Dual HDMI 1.4 | VGA | Micro Edge Bezel | Height and Tilt Adjustment | Durable Product | 8P-79QQ-MXK4
HIGH RESOLUTION FHD IPS DISPLAY - Enjoy sharp images with a 27-inch screen that offers 99% sRGB for vivid colors and wide viewing angles Smooth display Enjoy smooth scrolling and video playback with 100Hz refresh rate and fast 5ms GtG response time Adjustable viewing comfort: Maximize your workspace with the height-adjustable stand (100mm) and tilt (-5° to +25°) for maximum comfort PROTECTION FOR YOUR EYES - Eyesafe certified HP Eye Ease technology reduces blue light without compromising color accuracy Commitment to sustainability: With 85% recycled plastic and 100% sustainable packaging, this monitor promotes environmental protection
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours: 17 kWh
HP Series 5 27-inch FHD height-adjustable monitor - 527sh
HPSeries527-inchFHDheight-adjustablemonitor-527sh
prodImage
£199.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
27-inch FHD IPS display with 99% sRGB
100Hz refresh rate and 5ms response time
Height-adjustable stand (100mm) with tilt range from -5° to +25°
Compatible with computers, tablets & network devices
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:527sh (HSD-0173-K)
EPREL:1,832,043
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:17 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50E9)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£417.77
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£937.19
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)
£174.99
HP E24i G4 (9VJ40AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£481.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 4 Prices
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)
£299.00
HP OMEN 32q (780K0E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)
£476.54
HP E32k G5 (6N4D6AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)
£159.95
HP Series 5 Pro 527pq (9D9S0UT)Compare 6 Prices
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)
£219.00
HP Series 5 532sf (94F50E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£277.49
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series 27B2G5601
£183.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG27VQM
£183.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Q27B3CF2
£186.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VA27DQFS (90LM06H0-B01371)
£182.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 243S1
£181.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP E24 G5 (6N6E9AA)
£182.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XU2793QSU-B6
£184.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP E-Series E24mv G4 (169L0AA)
£181.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B5
£174.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Alienware AW2725DM
£184.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Series 5 527sh (94C50E9)
IT Hardware Solutions Ltd
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy consumption (SDR) per 1000 hours: 17 kWh
prodImage
£199.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel