HP Envy 6120e (714L8B)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Envy 6120e (714L8B)
from £64.16to £86.219 offersManufacturer: HP
• Multifunction printer with color and black-and-white printing
• Wireless printing from smartphone or tablet
• Duplex printing and borderless photo printing possible
• Print resolution up to 4,800 x 1,200 dpi
• Easy installation with HP Easy Start
• Dimensions: Height 14.7 cm, Length 43.8 cm, Width 30.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Envy 6120e (714L8B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Envy 6120e All-in-One Printer - Wireless Colour, Print/Scan/Copy, Duplex, True-to-Screen Photos, 3 Months Instant Ink Included, 714L8B#687
HP Envy 6120e All-in-One Printer - Perfect for Home | Colour | Wireless | Print, Scan & Copy Experience a sleek, compact all-in-one that handles...
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
HP ENVY 6132e A4 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer with HP+ and 6 months, 714L8B#687
HP ENVY 6132e A4 Colour Multifunction Inkjet Printer with HP+ and 6 months,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
HP Envy 6120e All-in-One HP+ enabled Wireless Colour Printer with HP+ and 3 months Instant Ink 714L8B#687
Elevate your home printing with the World's #1 Printer Company. HP's wireless all in one colour photo printer, paired with the easiest-to-use print app, offers vivid colour scanning, copying, duplex printing, and borderless photos.
24 hours
prodImage
£69.40
Shipping: Free
HP Envy 6120e All in One Printer | Perfect for Home | Colour | Wireless | Print, Scan & Copy | 3 Months of free Instant Ink | Easy Setup & Reliable Wi-Fi | White B0DC6PFYW1
WIRELESS ALL IN ONE PHOTO PRINTER, DUPLEX CAPABLE: Our HP photo printer offers vivid scanning, copying, duplex printing, and borderless photos. GET A PRINTER CONNECTION THAT ACTUALLY WORKS: Connect with HP's most reliable dual-band, self-healing Wi-Fi - automatically reconnecting - or via USB. SET UP, PRINT, SCAN AND COPY FROM ANY DEVICE: Effortlessly set up, print, scan and copy from your phone or laptop with the easiest-to-use print app. PRINT TRUE-TO-SCREEN DOCUMENTS/ BORDERLESS PHOTOS: Print documents and borderless photos that look like they do on your screen with HP's true-to-screen tech. SAVE UP TO 70% ON INSTANT INK: 3 months of FREE* Instant Ink when you activate HP+ during setting up of your printer. Print documents or photos & save up to 70% with Instant Ink, the hassle-free, money-saving ink replacement service that automatically delivers ink only when you're running low. Cancel or change your plan anytime! PERSONALISE PHOTOS WITH AUTO DUPLEX PRINTING: Customise the backs of photos for personalised cards with HP's exclusive automatic 2-sided photo printing. SMOOTHLY NAVIGATE WITH A PRINTER TOUCHSCREEN: Smoothly navigate printing with HP's most intuitive printer colour touchscreen. CLUTTER-FREE AI PRINTING: Print web pages and emails with precision, no wasted pages or awkward layouts; HP AI easily removes unwanted content, so your prints are just the way you want
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
HP Envy 6120e All-in-One Inkjet Wireless Printer with Fax & 3 Months Instant Ink with HP, Silver/Grey 10268007
This HP printer has your back for all your home tasks - printing, copying and scanning. Printing in colour at a speedy 17 pages per minute, you'll have your work reports ready in no time. And with automatic double-sided photo printing you can turn your holiday photos into personalised cards. Good to know - Print without a cable in sight with WiFi or Apple AirPrint - No more connection headaches - the self-healing WiFi will get those reports printed on time - With the HP Smart app you can scan documents on your phone and send them straight to the printer - Colour LCD touchscreen for direct control of all functions_______________________________________________________________________Save up to 70% on Ink with HP Instant Ink. Cartridges are automatically ordered by your printer when you are running low and delivered to your door.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
HP Envy 6120e All-in-One Thermal Inkjet Printer - White 714L8B#687
Printer features: Print from smartphone or tablet, two-sided printing, borderless photo printing Print speed and quality: Up to 10 pages per minute (black and white), up to 7 pages per minute (colour) with print quality up to 4800 x 1200 dpi Easy 3-step installation: Install HP Smart App, activate printer WiFi, and pair printer with HP Smart app using HP Easy Start automated download and installation application with guided support through free support hotline HP Instant Ink trial offer: Print for 6 free trial months when purchasing this HP printer, with option to register during installation or within 7 days using promo code for extended trial, HP+ activation required during printer installation Original HP cartridge compatibility: This printer is designed for cartridges equipped with original HP chips and circuits, products with third-party chips or circuits are blocked, regular firmware updates maintain effectiveness of these measures Connectivity and design: Features dual-band Wi-Fi with auto-reset for reliable connection, compact design with touchscreen display for simplified operation and control Photo printing capabilities: Supports P3 colour gamut for accurate colour reproduction that remains true to colours displayed on screen when printing photos and documents from any device
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
HP Envy 6120e/6132e All-in-One Wireless Colour Printer with HP+ Sealed inks 714L8B#687
HP Envy 6120e/6132e All-in-One Wireless Colour Printer with HP+ Sealed inks, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
HP ENVY 6120e All-in-One Printer – Portobello Beige
The HP ENVY 6120e All-in-One Printer in Portobello Beige is a sleek, compact device designed exclusively for the modern home and small office. Its elegant finish and space-saving design make it a stylish, practical centerpiece for any workspace, effortlessly combining sophisticated aesthetics with powerful, all-inclusive functionality.This versatile printer delivers four essential capabilities in one intuitive device: high-quality printing, precise copying, clear scanning, and convenient mobile fax. It is perfect for printing assignments and photos, copying documents, scanning notes, or sending faxes on the go. Achieve print speeds of up to 10 ppm (black) and 7 ppm (color), with automatic duplex printing to save paper. Enjoy exceptional clarity with a scanner resolution of 1200 × 1200 dpi. Stay seamlessly connected with dual-band Wi-Fi (with self-healing), USB 2.0, and Apple AirPrint support, all controlled via a user-friendly 2.4" color touchscreen. Built with recycled plastics and using reliable HP 308 ink cartridges, this printer is as eco-conscious as it is efficient, offering an unbeatable combination of speed, functionality, and sustainable style.
2 days
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
HP Envy 6120e All-in-One Thermal Inkjet Printer - White
Printer features: Print from smartphone or tablet, two-sided printing, borderless photo printing Print speed and quality: Up to 10 pages per minute (black and white), up to 7 pages per minute (colour) with print quality up to 4800 x 1200 dpi Easy 3-step installation: Install HP Smart App, activate printer WiFi, and pair printer with HP Smart app using HP Easy Start automated download and installation application with guided support through free support hotline HP Instant Ink trial offer: Print for 6 free trial months when purchasing this HP printer, with option to register during installation or within 7 days using promo code for extended trial, HP+ activation required during printer installation Original HP cartridge compatibility: This printer is designed for cartridges equipped with original HP chips and circuits, products with third-party chips or circuits are blocked, regular firmware updates maintain effectiveness of these measures Connectivity and design: Features dual-band Wi-Fi with auto-reset for reliable connection, compact design with touchscreen display for simplified operation and control Photo printing capabilities: Supports P3 colour gamut for accurate colour reproduction that remains true to colours displayed on screen when printing photos and documents from any device
prodImage
£86.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunction printer with color and black-and-white printing
Wireless printing from smartphone or tablet
Duplex printing and borderless photo printing possible
Print resolution up to 4,800 x 1,200 dpi
Easy installation with HP Easy Start
Dimensions: Height 14.7 cm, Length 43.8 cm, Width 30.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP Envy 6120e (714L8B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)
£130.90
HP LaserJet MFP M140w (2A130F)Compare 2 Prices
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)
£56.58
HP DeskJet 2820e (588K9B)Compare 5 Prices
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)
£63.46
HP LaserJet M110w (7MD66F)Compare 22 Prices
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)
£276.43
HP Color Laser MFP 179fwg (6HU09A)Compare 1 Prices
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)
£96.50
HP Officejet Pro 8122e (405U3B)Compare 7 Prices
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)
£219.00
HP Smart Tank 7305 (28B75A)Compare 11 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)
£149.99
HP OfficeJet Pro 9120e (403X8B)Compare 7 Prices
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)
£132.85
HP LaserJet Pro M234d (8J9K4F)Compare 7 Prices
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)
£54.00
HP DeskJet 4220e (588K4B)Compare 2 Prices
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)
£180.39
HP OfficeJet Pro 9730e (537P6B)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Pixma MG3650S
£64.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon Pixma TS5350i
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson WorkForce WF-2950DWF
£76.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
HP DeskJet 4222e (60K29B)
£62.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Envy 6032e (2K4U8B)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma TS705a
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-4205
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-4200
£59.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9110B (5A0S3B)
£64.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWF
£68.83
Compare Prices
15 offers
HP Envy 6120e (714L8B)
prodImage
£64.16
Shipping: Free
ddprint-2
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel