Hoya Pro ND 4 72 mm

• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: ND filter
• Filter Size: 72 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya YPND000472 Pro ND-Filter (Neutral Density 4, 72mm) B00FZ81ILW
Reduces the light entering your camera lens by 2 stops Permits wider apertures and slower shutter speeds to be used ACCU-ND coating for truly neutral colour balance Allows you to reduce depth of field for portraits Low-profile aluminium ring avoids vignetting
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Hoya Pro ND4 Camera Lens 2-Stops Light Loss Filter
- 2-Stop Neutral Density Filter - 0.6 Solid Optical Density - Permits Increased Exposure Length - Metallic ACCU-ND Coating - Clear Optical Glass...
prodImage
£107.10
£135.10
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:ND filter
Filter Size:72 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 4 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 82 mm
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Pol Circular Super HMC 62 mm (Y8POLC062)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Polarizing filter 58
£35.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: £28.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel