Hoya Pro ND 16 62 mm

Price History
• Hoya PROND16 (ND 1.2) Filter 62mm
• Reduces incoming light by 4 stops
• Enables longer exposure times in bright environments
• Black Almite frame reduces reflections
• Thin filter frame prevents vignetting
• UV-protected filter case for long filter life
• Available in various diameters and ND levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 16 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya Pro1 62mm ND16 Super Thin Digital Multi Coated Filter For Canon Nikon Sony DMCPRO1ND1662
Hoya Pro1 62mm ND16 Super Thin Digital Multi Coated Filter For Canon Nikon Sony, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya 62 mm Pro ND 16 Filter B00FZ82FB4
Reduces the light entering your camera lens by 4 stops Permits wider apertures and slower shutter speeds to be used ACCU-ND coating for truly neutral colour balance Allows you to reduce depth of field for portraits Low-profile aluminium ring avoids vignetting
prodImage
£44.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hoya PROND16 (ND 1.2) Filter 62mm
Reduces incoming light by 4 stops
Enables longer exposure times in bright environments
Black Almite frame reduces reflections
Thin filter frame prevents vignetting
UV-protected filter case for long filter life
Available in various diameters and ND levels

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 16 62 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£23.44
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.19
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58Compare 1 Prices
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya Pol Circular Super HMC 62 mm (Y8POLC062)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£34.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£49.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
surreyphotography
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel