Hoya HD Protector 55 mm

Price History
• Lens Filter
• Lens Filter Type: Protective filter
• Filter Size: 55 mm
• Multi-layer coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD Protector 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 55mm HD Digital Protector Screw-in Filter IN1911
Ultra clear high transparency optical glass Chemically enhanced optical glass is 4x stronger 8-layer anti-reflective multi-coating Water and oil repellent, scratch and stain resistant Wide-angle lens compatible ultra thin frame Glass mounted with high pressure press technology Protects your valued lenses from front element damage without affecting the colour balance or performance To fit 55 mm thread size
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Hoya 55mm HD II Protector MPN
Hoya 55mm HD II Protector, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Other Flashes & Accessories
prodImage
£64.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:Protective filter
Filter Size:55 mm
Multi-layer coating

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD Protector 55 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£23.44
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58
£46.19
Hoya Pro 1 Pol-Circular Digital 58Compare 1 Prices
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya Pol Circular Super HMC 62 mm (Y8POLC062)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 82 mm
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£46.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx8 HMC 77 mm (Y5ND8077)
£34.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel