Hot Wheels City Power Parking Garage

Price History
• Hot Wheels City Power Parking Garage Playset
• 4 levels, spiral elevator, space for over 60 vehicles
• Connection points for custom track setups
• Includes 1 Hot Wheels vehicle in 1:64 scale
• Compatible with other Hot Wheels track sets, suitable for ages 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels City Power Parking Garage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hot Wheels City Mega Garage Playset with Corkscrew Elevator & Storage for 60+ Cars, Includes 1 Hot Wheels 1:64 Scale Vehicle, Gift for Kids 4 Years Old & Up, HFH03 V0-8RIP-OMN3
​The Hot Wheels City Mega Garage playset features four-levels of excitement with an awesome corkscrew elevator, storage for more than 60 Hot Wheels cars, and multiple connection points to create an epic Hot Wheels build! ​Kids use a hand crank to control the corkscrew elevator that moves cars between the different levels, then releases them onto the track for the next adventure. ​The garage set comes with 1 1:64 scale Hot Wheels vehicle and can accommodate more than 60 additional cars for super-awesome multi-car play (additional cars sold separately). ​Connect to other Hot Wheels track sets (sold separately) through multiple connection points on the base. Kids can also connect iconic Hot Wheels orange track pieces (sold separately) to outlets on each of the garage's four levels for a bigger build-out. ​The Hot Wheels City Mega Garage playset is a great gift for kids 4 years and older who love the incredible storytelling possibilities that Hot Wheels inspires., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Mega Garage Playset with Corkscrew Elevator & Storage for 60+ Cars, Includes 1 Hot Wheels 1:64 Scale Vehicle, Gift for Kids 4 Years Old & Up, HFH03 196848
​The Hot Wheels City Mega Garage playset features four-levels of excitement with an awesome corkscrew elevator, storage for more than 60 Hot Wheels cars, and multiple connection points to create an epic Hot Wheels build! ​Kids use a hand crank to control the corkscrew elevator that moves cars between the different levels, then releases them onto the track for the next adventure. ​The garage set comes with 1 1:64 scale Hot Wheels vehicle and can accommodate more than 60 additional cars for super-awesome multi-car play (additional cars sold separately). ​Connect to other Hot Wheels track sets (sold separately) through multiple connection points on the base. Kids can also connect iconic Hot Wheels orange track pieces (sold separately) to outlets on each of the garage's four levels for a bigger build-out. ​The Hot Wheels City Mega Garage playset is a great gift for kids 4 years and older who love the incredible storytelling possibilities that Hot Wheels inspires., Manufacturer: Mattel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Hot Wheels City Mega Garage Playset with Corkscrew Elevator & Storage for 60+ Cars, Includes 1 Hot Wheels 1:64 Scale Vehicle
âHot Wheels City Mega Garage Playset with Corkscrew Elevator & Storage for 60+ Cars, Includes 1 Hot Wheels 1:64 Scale Vehicle
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hot Wheels City Power Parking Garage Playset
4 levels, spiral elevator, space for over 60 vehicles
Connection points for custom track setups
Includes 1 Hot Wheels vehicle in 1:64 scale
Compatible with other Hot Wheels track sets, suitable for ages 4 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Hot Wheels City Power Parking Garage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bruder John Deere 1210E Forwarder
£49.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder MAN TGS Tanker Truck
£49.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bruder Land Rover Defender with horse trailer
£55.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder MB Arocs Halfpipe Tipper Truck (03621)
£51.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bruder Fendt Farm Set
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BIG Power Worker Maxi-Loader
£51.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
T&L TRADE LTD
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
REHAN BUSINESS
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel