Hori Ultimate Glare Protection Screen Protector Switch 2

Price History
• Screen protector for Nintendo Switch 2 with anti-glare technology
• Reduces glare and reflections for improved visibility
• Oleophobic surface for easy cleaning
• Easy application with 3-step installation system
• Maintains touchscreen sensitivity
• Officially licensed by Nintendo
• Material: plastic, transparent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Ultimate Glare Protection Screen Protector Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HORI Ultimate Anti-Glare Screen Filter for Nintendo Switch 2 - Officially Licensed by Nintendo
Ultimate screen protector for Nintendo Switch 2 3-step easy application method for satisfying results the first time Specially fit for the Nintendo Switch 2 screen Greatly reduces glare, enhances colors and easy to clean anti-oil surface Officially Licensed by Nintendo, Platforms: Nintendo Switch 2
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Nintendo Switch Hori - Ultimate Anti-Glare Screen Filter - Transparent Game NEW NSX058E
Nintendo Switch Hori - Ultimate Anti-Glare Screen Filter - Transparent Game NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Hori Ultimate Anti-Glare Screen Filter for Nintendo Switch 2 403977
Experience vibrant colors while protecting your game screen with the HORI Ultimate Anti-Glare Screen Filter for Nintendo Switch 2. Designed to fit the Nintendo Switch 2 screen. This screen filter greatly reduces glare and reflections on the screen bringing out the beauty of the Nintendo Switch 2 screen. The anti-oil surface makes it easy to wipe smudges and fingerprints. HORIs easy application method allows you to position the screen filter in place and apply the filter with ease. Please make sure the screen is clean and free of dust before application for the best results. Officially Licensed by Nintendo.
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screen protector for Nintendo Switch 2 with anti-glare technology
Reduces glare and reflections for improved visibility
Oleophobic surface for easy cleaning
Easy application with 3-step installation system
Maintains touchscreen sensitivity
Officially licensed by Nintendo
Material: plastic, transparent

Price History

1M 3M
Hori Ultimate Glare Protection Screen Protector Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hori

Similar Priced Products

The Game Collection -
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel