Hoka One One Transport GTX Men

Manufacturer: Hoka One One
from £139.65to £152.994 offersManufacturer: Hoka One One
• Gender: Men
• Hiking Boots
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Quick Lacing System
• Waterproof: Yes
• Lining Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hoka One One Transport GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoka M Transport GTX Men - Sneakers Hoka - Black - 1133957-BLCKB-7.5 - Size: 7.5
A weather-ready ride for everyday adventures Conceived at the intersection of lifestyle and performance, this commuter-friendly style offers a multitude of sustainability features across the outsole, midsole, and upper. Designed with the city-dweller in mind, the Transport GTX employs a 35% sugarcane EVA midsole, Vibram® EcoStep Recycle EVO outsole that uses 30% regrind recycled rubber, and GORE-TEX Invisible Fit for enhanced moisture management, plus a quick-toggle lace and 360-degrees of reflectivity. ​​​​This shoe has recieved the Seal of Approval from the Podiatric Medical Association​​ ​​​​​​The American Podiatric Medical Association (APMA) Seal of Acceptance recognizes products that have been found beneficial to foot health. To earn the Seal, each product is reviewed by a group of APMA podiatrists to ensure it promotes foot health. ​​ ​​​​Best For: Hiking Walking Lifestyle Features: Quick-toggle lace 360-degrees of reflectivity Cordura® main mesh with 100% recycled polyester GORE-TEX Invisible Fit with 70% recycled polyester face fabric 35% sugarcane EVA midsole Vibram® EcoStep Recycle EVO outsole with 30% regrind recycled rubber 100% recycled tongue and collar lining 50% soy-based sockliner Abrasion-resistant toe cap Ground-contact sugarcane EVA
prodImage
£139.65
Shipping: Free
Hoka M Transport GTX Men - Sneakers Hoka - Black - 1133957-BLCKB-8.5 - Size: 8.5
A weather-ready ride for everyday adventures Conceived at the intersection of lifestyle and performance, this commuter-friendly style offers a multitude of sustainability features across the outsole, midsole, and upper. Designed with the city-dweller in mind, the Transport GTX employs a 35% sugarcane EVA midsole, Vibram® EcoStep Recycle EVO outsole that uses 30% regrind recycled rubber, and GORE-TEX Invisible Fit for enhanced moisture management, plus a quick-toggle lace and 360-degrees of reflectivity. ​​​​This shoe has recieved the Seal of Approval from the Podiatric Medical Association​​ ​​​​​​The American Podiatric Medical Association (APMA) Seal of Acceptance recognizes products that have been found beneficial to foot health. To earn the Seal, each product is reviewed by a group of APMA podiatrists to ensure it promotes foot health. ​​ ​​​​Best For: Hiking Walking Lifestyle Features: Quick-toggle lace 360-degrees of reflectivity Cordura® main mesh with 100% recycled polyester GORE-TEX Invisible Fit with 70% recycled polyester face fabric 35% sugarcane EVA midsole Vibram® EcoStep Recycle EVO outsole with 30% regrind recycled rubber 100% recycled tongue and collar lining 50% soy-based sockliner Abrasion-resistant toe cap Ground-contact sugarcane EVA
prodImage
£139.65
Shipping: Free
HOKA ONE ONE 1133957F-BLCKB Transport GTX Men Black/Black UK 8 FLUK--314216875204-42_?1
Synthetic upper Advanced cushioning Running shoe
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hoka M Transport GTX Men - Sneakers Hoka - Black - 1133957-BLCKB-9 - Size: 9
A weather-ready ride for everyday adventures Conceived at the intersection of lifestyle and performance, this commuter-friendly style offers a multitude of sustainability features across the outsole, midsole, and upper. Designed with the city-dweller in mind, the Transport GTX employs a 35% sugarcane EVA midsole, Vibram® EcoStep Recycle EVO outsole that uses 30% regrind recycled rubber, and GORE-TEX Invisible Fit for enhanced moisture management, plus a quick-toggle lace and 360-degrees of reflectivity. ​​​​This shoe has recieved the Seal of Approval from the Podiatric Medical Association​​ ​​​​​​The American Podiatric Medical Association (APMA) Seal of Acceptance recognizes products that have been found beneficial to foot health. To earn the Seal, each product is reviewed by a group of APMA podiatrists to ensure it promotes foot health. ​​ ​​​​Best For: Hiking Walking Lifestyle Features: Quick-toggle lace 360-degrees of reflectivity Cordura® main mesh with 100% recycled polyester GORE-TEX Invisible Fit with 70% recycled polyester face fabric 35% sugarcane EVA midsole Vibram® EcoStep Recycle EVO outsole with 30% regrind recycled rubber 100% recycled tongue and collar lining 50% soy-based sockliner Abrasion-resistant toe cap Ground-contact sugarcane EVA
prodImage
£139.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Boots
Gender: Unisex
Upper Material: Synthetic
Closure Type: Quick Lacing System
Waterproof: Yes
Lining Material: Gore-Tex
Sole Material: Vibram
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Hoka One One Transport GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoka One One

Hoka Bondi 9 Women
£130.00
Hoka Bondi 9 WomenCompare 178 Prices
Hoka Bondi 8 Men
£119.99
Hoka Bondi 8 MenCompare 40 Prices
Hoka Bondi 8 Women
£120.00
Hoka Bondi 8 WomenCompare 57 Prices
Hoka Clifton 9 Men
£119.99
Hoka Clifton 9 MenCompare 65 Prices
Hoka Speedgoat 5 Men
£89.99
Hoka Speedgoat 5 MenCompare 13 Prices
Hoka Clifton 9 Women
£99.99
Hoka Clifton 9 WomenCompare 67 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Men
£105.00
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX MenCompare 9 Prices
Hoka Rincon 4 Men
£99.00
Hoka Rincon 4 MenCompare 65 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX Women
£79.95
Hoka Challenger 7 GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Hoka Challenger 7 Women
£128.31
Hoka Challenger 7 WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas GSG-9.7
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Asolo Space GV Men
£139.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£127.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
On Cloudrock Waterproof Men
£140.26
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
La Sportiva Boulder X Women
£134.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lowa Zephyr GTX MID TF Men
£138.55
Compare Prices
19 offers
Meindl Activo GTX
£140.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Blackfin III Mid DT Men
£137.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£139.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel