Hisense WF3S1043BW3

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Spin Speed: 1,400 rpm
• Capacity: Washing 10.5 kg
• Automatic Load Adjustment: Yes
• Crease Protection: No
• MPN: WF3S1043BW3
• EPREL: 1,888,629
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hisense WF3S1043BW3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hisense 3S Series WF3S1043BW3 10.5kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White - A Rated HIS-WF3S1043BW3
A Rated - As well as keeping your clothes spotlessly clean, this A-Class Energy Rated washing machine helps to minimise energy consumption, helping you save on your utility bills Steam Wash - This upgraded steam system is helps to remove stains and disinfects your laundry without the damage, guaranteeing your load will always come out fresh and crease-free Quick Wash (15/30/49min) - Designed for your busy lifestyle, the Hisense washer not only cuts your laundry time and cost, but also provides you with multiple quick wash programmes to meet your personalised needs Energy Monitoring - With the help of the ConnectLife application, it is possible to let go of repetitive daily patterns and routines and manage the process of washing and drying much more comfortably and economically. Now it is easy to set up and connect washing or drying, and simply try a smarter way of life Auto Wash - Say goodbye to manual hassles and hello to smart, time-saving solutions. The Auto Wash function automatically senses the weight of your laundry during the wash cycle and adds the optimum amount of water and detergent, cleaning your clothes efficiently
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense WF3S1043BW3 10.5kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine, White
Hisense WF3S1043BW3 10.5kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine, White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machines
prodImage
£329.00
£338.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Energy Rating: A
Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BW3 9kg 1400 Spin WiFi-enabled Freestanding Washing Machine White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£329.00
£358.99
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BW3 9kg 1400 Spin WiFi-enabled Freestanding Washing Machine White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£329.00
£358.99
Shipping: £29.99
with shipping: £29.99
Hisense WF3S1043BW3
3S Series 10.5kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - WF3S1043BW3
2 days
prodImage
£329.00
£348.99
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Hisense WF3S1043BW3 washing machine Front-load 10.5 kg 1400 RPM White
...
prodImage
£329.00
£349.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Hisense 3S Series WF3S1043BW3 10.5kg Washing Machine - White 7575916
This Hisense 3S Series washing machine handles cottons, synthetics, delicates and wool with care. Its 10.5kg drum and A-class energy rating suit larger family loads while controlling costs. The Steam Wash targets stains and allergens for fresh, crease-free results. Quick wash cycles of 15, 30 and 49 minutes fit busy routines. Featuring an LED display, touch controls, and Wi-Fi via the ConnectLife app, it offers easy programme selection and remote monitoring. The machine offers 19 programmes including baby, sensitive, sports, shirts and hand wash options, suitable for various fabrics. A variable spin speed up to 1400rpm removes moisture efficiently, while variable temperature settings allow precise care. The 24-hour delayed start lets you schedule cycles, and the child lock adds safety. With noise emissions of 72dB and class A rating, operation is relatively quiet. Maintenance is simple with a pause facility and cold water fill. Measuring H84.5 x W59.5 x D59cm and weighing 69kg, it includes a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Overview:Wash capacity 10.5kg. 19 programmes. Variable spin speed. Variable temperature. 15 minute quick wash. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Size H84.5, W59.5, D59cm. Programmes:Baby. Cottons. Delicates. Economy. Half load. Hand wash. Intensive. Mixed. Pre-wash option. Quick wash. Refresh. Sensitive. Shirts. Spin and drain. Sports. Synthetics. Wool. Controls:LED display. Touch control. Wi-Fi enabled. 24 hours delayed start. Time remaining indicator. Performance:Energy efficiency class: A. Energy consumption per 100 cycles: 41kWh. Spin drying energy efficiency class: B. Noise emissions: 72dB. Noise emission class: A. Water Consumption per Washing cycle: 41 litres. Spin speed 1400rpm. Estimated annual energy consumption: 41kW/year. Estimated annual water consumption: 9020 litres/year. Washing performance rating A. 0.51% moisture remaining after 60° cycle. General features:Child lock. Cold water fill. Pause facility. Weight 69kg. EAN: 6901101830111.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£339.00
£348.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Hisense WF3S1043BW3 - White 10.5KG Washing Machine - 1400 RPM - A Energy M6901101830111
Experience superior washing performance with the Hisense WF3S1043BW3 Washing Machine. This impressive A-rated energy efficient appliance combines innovative technology with practical features to deliver exceptional cleaning results. With its generous 10.5kg capacity and 1400 RPM spin speed, it's perfect for large families and heavy-duty washing needs. Key Features: Smart connectivity with ConnectLife app and Wi-Fi control 19 versatile washing programs including Quick Wash options (15/30/49 min) Advanced features including Steam, Baby Care, and efficient 40-60C programs Convenient Pause Add function with 135 door opening Energy-efficient A rating with 43 kWh/100 cycles consumption Premium stainless steel drum with Raindrop design Smart Assist and Jet Wash technology for optimal cleaning Technical Specifications: Water consumption: 41L per cycle Noise level: 72 dB during spin Connected load: 1800W Child lock safety feature Large LED display for easy operation Adjustable temperature and spin speed settings 2-year warranty on parts and labour | Hisense WF3S1043BW3 - White 10.5KG Washing Machine - 1400 RPM - A Energy
prodImage
£352.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense 3S Series WF3S1043BW3 10.5kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White - A Rated 100988
Hisense 3S Series WF3S1043BW3 Free Standing Washing Machine in White
Next Day
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense 10.5kg Smart Washing Machine, 1400rpm, White, Wi-Fi, Steam, A-Rated WF3S1043BW3
. Stand out features Steam WashThis clever feature uses steam to help lift dirt and get rid of bacteria from your clothes. Leaving your laundry fresh and with reduced creases all without being harsh on your fabrics. Smart Connectivity with Smart AssistTake control of your washing using your smartphone and the ConnectLife app*. You can remotely start and monitor wash cycles. Plus if you're unsure which setting to use Smart Assist helps you pick the perfect wash just by telling it what you're putting in. Jet WashGet a powerful clean that tackles stubborn dirt head-on with. It shoots a strong jet of water and detergent deep into your clothes for a thorough wash with the best results. Quick Wash+Life can be busy so get your washing done faster with Quick Wash+. Choose from three speedy cycles – 15 30 or 49 minutes. It saves you time and fits around your schedule. Wash more clothes at once with the Hisense WF3S1043BW3 washing machine. Its extra-large 10.5kg drum capacity is great for busy families or doing fewer loads each week. You can even control it from your phone using Smart Wi-Fi connectivity. Got a forgotten sock? The handy Pause and; Add feature lets you pop it in mid-wash. With 19 programmes including a super-fast 15-minute Quick Wash and a cycle just for sportswear you'll find the right clean for everything from muddy trousers to delicate tops and Auto Wash takes the guesswork out by picking the best settings for you.. Steam helps to cut down on ironing and leaves clothes feeling fresh. For extra peace of mind the Anti-Allergy wash cycle removes allergens from clothes perfect for sensitive skin. This quiet washing machine has a long-lasting Inverter motor so it won't make a racket in your home. Plus it's A-20% rated for energy efficiency which means it uses up to 20% less energy than a standard A-rated washing machine so it's good for your electricity bills and the planet. It's a smart reliable machine built for real homes. *The ConnectLife app is available on the Apple App Store and Google Play Store.. .
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense 3S Series WF3S1043BW3 10.5kg Washing Machine - White 7575909
The Hisense 3S Series WF3S1043BW3 delivers powerful cleaning for larger households, handling up to 10.5kg per load. This freestanding washing machine cleans cottons, synthetics, delicates, wool and more with 19 programmes including Baby, Sports and Shirts. With A-Class energy efficiency and a 1400rpm spin speed, it extracts moisture effectively while keeping running costs low. The Steam Wash lifts stains and reduces allergens, leaving clothes fresh and minimising creases. Wi-Fi via the ConnectLife app lets you monitor progress, track energy, and schedule cycles remotely. Quick wash options of 15, 30 and 49 minutes handle smaller loads or urgent laundry, cutting waiting time without compromising results. The LED display and touch controls simplify programme selection, while the 24-hour delayed start adds flexibility. A child lock secures settings, and the pause function lets you add forgotten items mid-cycle. Measuring H84.5 x W59.5 x D59cm and weighing 69kg, the machine offers variable spin speed and temperature settings to protect fabrics. Operating at 72dB with an A-Class noise rating, it includes a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. Overview:Wash capacity 10.5kg. 19 programmes. Variable spin speed. Variable temperature. 15 minute quick wash. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Size H84.5, W59.5, D59cm. Programmes:Baby. Cottons. Delicates. Economy. Half load. Hand wash. Intensive. Mixed. Pre-wash option. Quick wash. Refresh. Sensitive. Shirts. Spin and drain. Sports. Synthetics. Wool. Controls:LED display. Touch control. Wi-Fi enabled. 24 hours delayed start. Time remaining indicator. Performance:Energy efficiency class: A. Energy consumption per 100 cycles: 41kWh. Spin drying energy efficiency class: B. Noise emissions: 72dB. Noise emission class: A. Water Consumption per Washing cycle: 41 litres. Spin speed 1400rpm. Estimated annual energy consumption: 41kW/year. Estimated annual water consumption: 9020 litres/year. Washing performance rating A. 0.51% moisture remaining after 60° cycle. General features:Child lock. Cold water fill. Pause facility. Weight 69kg. EAN: 6901101830111.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£369.00
£378.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Hisense 3S Series WF3S1043BW3 10.5Kg Washing Machine - White WF3S1043BW3_WH
Product DescriptionGet your laundry fresher than ever with the Hisense WF3S1043BW3_WH. With a generous 10.5kg drum, it's ideal for busy households. ThePureJetsystem uses powerful water jets to fully dissolve detergent, ensuring a deep and even clean. Forgot to add a sock? No problem—Pause & Addlets you stop the cycle and throw it in mid-wash.For extra hygiene and fewer creases, theSteam functionpenetrates deep into fabrics, making clothes softer and easier to iron. Plus, withSmart Link, your washer can communicate with a compatible dryer to automatically select the best drying cycle. And thanks to theConnectLife app, you can control everything from your phone—whether you're at home or on the go.Key Features- 10.5kg drum capacity- Great for medium to large households.- PureJet technology- Powerful jets for a deeper clean.- Pause & Add- Add forgotten items mid-cycle.- Steam function- Reduces bacteria and creases.- Smart Link- Syncs with compatible dryers for seamless laundry care.- ConnectLife app- Control and monitor your wash remotely.- Inverter Motor- Quiet, efficient, and long-lasting.- Drum Clean- Keeps the interior fresh and hygienic.- Smart Assist- Automatically selects the best cycle based on fabric and soil level.- Big LED display- Easy to read and operate.- Child Lock- Prevents accidental changes during a cycle.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£369.00
£389.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE 3S Series WF3S1043BW3 WiFi-enabled 10 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - White, White 10263785
Your clothes might look clean, but bacteria has other ideas. This Hisense washing machine's Steam Wash cycle disinfects your clothes so lingering bacteria and other nasties have nowhere to hide. It also reduces creases which means less ironing - win win! The Auto Wash program weighs your laundry and adjusts the duration and rinsing times for a tailor-made wash. You get perfect results every time with minimal effort. And the ConnectLife app gives you real-time information about your load and lets you monitor your energy usage from your phone.Good to know- When time's against you, use one of the Quick Wash+ cycles and have a load ready in as little as 15 minutes- The antibacterial rubber seal keeps your clothes and your machine hygienically clean and odour-free- Its Jet Wash system uses a powerful jet of water to dissolve detergent faster so it gets deeper into your clothes- The large LED display makes it easy to choose your cycle and see how long is left of the load
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£369.00
£414.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense 10.5kg Smart Washing Machine, 1400rpm, White, Wi-Fi, Steam, A-Rated WF3S1043BW3
prodImage
£469.97
£539.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Hisense 3S Series WF3S1043BW3 10.5kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White - A Rated
Hisense 3S Series WF3S1043BW3 10.5kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White - A Rated A Rated - As well as keeping your clothes spotlessly clean,
prodImage
£483.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,888,629
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Water Consumption:43 L
Electricity Consumption Value:41 kWh/100 cycles
Spin Speed:1,400 rpm
Capacity:Washing 10.5 kg
Functions
Automatic Load Adjustment:Yes
Crease Protection:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
MPN
WF3S1043BW3

Price History

1M
Hisense WF3S1043BW3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense WD5S1045BW
£407.00
Hisense WD5S1045BWCompare 12 Prices
Hisense WD3S8043BB3
£369.00
Hisense WD3S8043BB3Compare 10 Prices
Hisense WD3S8043BW3
£329.00
Hisense WD3S8043BW3Compare 14 Prices
Hisense WF3S9043BW3
£299.00
Hisense WF3S9043BW3Compare 11 Prices
Hisense WF3S8043BB3
£269.00
Hisense WF3S8043BB3Compare 12 Prices
Hisense WF1Q9041BW
£349.00
Hisense WF1Q9041BWCompare 6 Prices
Hisense WFQA8014EVJM
£603.16
Hisense WFQA8014EVJMCompare 1 Prices
Hisense WD3S1043BW3
£349.00
Hisense WD3S1043BW3Compare 8 Prices
Hisense WF1Q1041BW
£299.00
Hisense WF1Q1041BWCompare 12 Prices
Hisense WF3S9043BB3
£299.00
Hisense WF3S9043BB3Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint H 101B ANTI STAIN UK
£329.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hoover HBP 410BL8-80 Front Loader Washing Machine
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HBP 410BL8-80 Front Loader Washing Machine
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint H 101 ANTI STAIN UK
£329.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hotpoint H 101G ANTI STAIN UK
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint H 101G ANTI STAIN UK
£329.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hisense WF3S1043BW3
source: Electricshop
Hisense WF3S1043BW3
£329.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Indesit Push&Go IP 1046 PUSH&GO UK
source: Argos
Indesit Push&Go IP 1046 PUSH&GO UK
£329.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beko BM3WT4941IW
source: OnBuy
Beko BM3WT4941IW
£329.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint NSWM1046GGUK
source: ao.com
Hotpoint NSWM1046GGUK
£329.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Indesit BIWMIL71252UKN
source: OnBuy
Indesit BIWMIL71252UKN
£329.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Haier HW90BP14357GTUUK
source: Currys
Haier HW90BP14357GTUUK
£329.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hughes Electrical
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
atlantic-electrics
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: £9.99
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: £29.99
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: £29.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel