Hisense WF3S9043BW3

Price History
• Washing Machine
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Spin Speed: 1,400 rpm
• Capacity: Washing 9 kg
• Automatic Load Adjustment: No
• Crease Protection: Yes
• MPN: WF3S9043BW3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense WF3S9043BW3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BW3 9kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White - A Rated
Hisense3SSeriesWF3S9043BW39kgWashingMachinewith1400rpm-White-ARated
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BW3 9kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White - A Rated
Steam — Sees off bacteria and reduces creases ConnectLife app — Control this model from your phone Quick Wash – Cleans clothes in 15 minutes PureJet — Powerful jets dissolve detergent into clothes Pause and Add — Add extra clothes mid-cycle
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BW3 9kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White - A Rated 100989
Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BW3 Free Standing Washing Machine in White
Next Day
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense 3S Series 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White WF3S9043BW3
. Stand out features Auto WashSave water and energy without the hassle of manual settings. This smart feature weighs your laundry and automatically adjusts the water level and cycle duration for a tailored efficient clean. Smart Wi-fi ConnectedControl your washing machine from anywhere using the ConnectLife app. It connects with compatible dryers to automatically select the perfect drying programme for your load saving you time. Steam WashRefresh your clothes and reduce allergens with the power of steam. It gently relaxes fibres to release stubborn stains and creases meaning less time spent behind the ironing board. Jet WashA powerful jet of water dissolves detergent quickly to penetrate fabrics for a deep thorough clean. It also rinses the door glass during the cycle keeping your machine sparkling and residue-free. Tackle the never-ending laundry pile with the Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BW3 washing machine. Designed for busy homes the 9kg capacity allows you to wash large loads with ease. It’s a reliable choice that helps keep your home life moving by cutting down on the number of cycles you need to runYou'll see the benefit in your bills with the A-30% energy efficiency class which reduces energy consumption by up to 30% compared to standard A-rated models. The durable inverter motor ensures quiet operation making it ideal for open-plan living spaces. Plus with smart Wi-Fi connectivity you can easily monitor and control your wash from your phone giving you flexibility when you need it most. *The ConnectLife app is available on the Apple App Store and Google Play Store.. .
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BW3 9Kg Washing Machine - White WF3S9043BW3_WH
Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BW3 9Kg Washing Machine - White
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£329.00
£349.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE 3S Series WF3S9043BW3 WiFi-enabled 9 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - White, White 10263892
Doing the laundry is a chore, but it doesn't have to be difficult. This Hisense washing machine's Auto Wash program weighs your laundry and adjusts the duration and rinsing times for a tailor-made wash. Your big night out is here but your favourite shirt is dirty. Luckily, the Quick Wash cycle will have a 1.5 kg load clean in just 15 minutes, so it's perfect when time's not on your side. And if you've got clothes that just need freshening up, use the Allergy and Steam programs. Steam helps to remove odours and bacteria lingering in your clothes, as well as keeping them soft and less creased.Good to know- The Jet Wash feature dissolves detergent faster, removing the toughest dirt residues from your clothes easily - With Delay End, you can put off the start of the cycle so that is finishes at a time that works for you - Save and recall your most commonly used wash settings with the Favourite function - The Drum Clean function keeps your washing machine sparkling by giving it a 95ºC deep clean - Found a rogue sock? Add anything you've missed within the first 10 minutes with the Pause & Add feature - Download the ConnectLife app on your phone and keep an eye on your energy usage
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
£374.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense 3S Series WF3S1043BW3 WiFi-Enabled 10.5kg 1400 Spin Freestanding Washing Machine White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense 3S Series WF3S1043BW3 WiFi-Enabled 10.5kg 1400 Spin Freestanding Washing Machine White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense WF3S9043BW3
3S Series 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - WF3S9043BW3
2 days
prodImage
£329.00
£348.99
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Hisense 3S Series 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White WF3S9043BW3
Hisense 3S Series 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White WF3S9043BW3, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machines
prodImage
£358.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hisense 3S Series 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - White WF3S9043BW3
prodImage
£419.97
£489.94
Shipping: £69.97
with shipping: £69.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H85 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre
Weight:63 kg
Energy
EPREL:1,858,739
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Spin-drying Efficiency Class:B (scale A-G)
Water Consumption:39 L
Electricity Consumption Value:34 kWh/100 cycles
Spin Speed:1,400 rpm
Drum Volume:60 L
Capacity:Washing 9 kg
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:A (Scale A-D)
Spin Sound Power:72 dB
Eco Program Duration:3:48
Functions
Steam Cleaning Function:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
LED Display:Yes
Display:Yes
Reload Function:Yes
Automatic Load Adjustment:No
Crease Protection:Yes
Delay Start:Yes
Remaining Time Display:Yes
Child Lock:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
MPN
WF3S9043BW3

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense WF3S9043BW3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense WD5S1045BW
£407.00
Hisense WD5S1045BWCompare 12 Prices
Hisense WD3S8043BB3
£369.00
Hisense WD3S8043BB3Compare 10 Prices
Hisense WD3S8043BW3
£329.00
Hisense WD3S8043BW3Compare 14 Prices
Hisense WF3S8043BB3
£269.00
Hisense WF3S8043BB3Compare 12 Prices
Hisense WF1Q9041BW
£349.00
Hisense WF1Q9041BWCompare 6 Prices
Hisense WFQA8014EVJM
£603.16
Hisense WFQA8014EVJMCompare 1 Prices
Hisense WD3S1043BW3
£349.00
Hisense WD3S1043BW3Compare 8 Prices
Hisense WF3S9043BB3
£299.00
Hisense WF3S9043BB3Compare 8 Prices
Hisense WF1Q1041BW
£299.00
Hisense WF1Q1041BWCompare 12 Prices
Hisense WD5S1045BT
source: ao.com
£449.00
Hisense WD5S1045BTCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HBR 410BL8-80
source: OnBuy
Hoover HBR 410BL8-80
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Indesit IP946SPUSHGOUK
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoover HBR 410BL8G-80 Front Loader Washing Machine
source: Amazon
Hoover HBR 410BL8G-80 Front Loader Washing Machine
£299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense WF1Q8041BW
source: Argos
Hisense WF1Q8041BW
£299.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hisense WF1Q1041BW
source: OnBuy
Hisense WF1Q1041BW
£299.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Russell Hobbs RH814W111B
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH814W111B
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoover HBP 410BL8G-80
source: Argos
Hoover HBP 410BL8G-80
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko BM3WT4841IW
source: OnBuy
Beko BM3WT4841IW
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover H-WASH 350 H3WPS4106TMB6-80
source: Argos
Hoover H-WASH 350 H3WPS4106TMB6-80
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover H-Wash 500 HWB411AMC
source: OnBuy
Hoover H-Wash 500 HWB411AMC
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense WF3S9043BW3
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
RGB Direct
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel