Hisense WF3S9043BB3

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): A (Scale A-G)
• Spin Speed: 1,400 rpm
• Capacity: Washing 9 kg
• MPN: WF3S9043BB3
• EPREL: 1,858,749
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense WF3S9043BB3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hisense 3S WiFi Series WF3S9043BB3 9 KG Front Load Washing Machine Durable Inverter, Steam Wash, Quick Wash, 19 Programmes 1400 RPM - Black Energy Rating A B08DMSV14N
9kg drum capacity - great for medium households Quick Wash 15 minute wash function to save you bundles of time 19 Washing Programs: Auto, Quick Wash, Cotton, Synthetics, Wool, Quick 15, Sports, Antiallergy Program, Baby Care, Sport Wash, Shirts, Mix, Steam Refresh, Eco 40–60 Durable Inverter Moter: The upgraded inverter motor in this appliance runs smoothly and generates less heat, which means it runs quieter, more efficiently and is much more durable ConnectLife app — Control from your phone
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BB3 9kg WiFi Connected Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - Black - A Rated 103673
Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BB3 Free Standing Washing Machine in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense 3S Series 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine - Black WF3S9043BB3
. Stand out features Auto WashSave time and energy with washes tailored to your load. No more guessing how long to wash for; Auto Wash works it out for you only using what's needed for your clothes. This means less waste and perfectly clean laundry every time. Smart ConnectivityManage your washing from anywhere with Smart Wi-Fi and the ConnectLife app. *Easily start stop check time and monitor energy use from your phone. Smart Assist helps pick the best wash for tough stains and can even link with your dryer for ideal drying. Simple smart laundry. Jet WashGet cleaner clothes and a cleaner machine every time. Jet Wash uses strong water jets to get deep into your clothes lifting out tough dirt and dissolving detergent fast. It also cleans the machine door so your washer stays fresh and your laundry is healthier. Quick WashWash your clothes fast when you're in a hurry. Life gets busy so these quick wash options are perfect for when you need clothes clean fast. Choose from 15 30 or 49-minute cycles to fit your day and save on energy. The Hisense 3S Series washing machine is built to make your laundry day simple and save you money. Its large 9kg drum capacity means you can wash more clothes in one go perfect for busy homes. With smart Wi-Fi you can control your wash from your phone check how much energy you're using and even get help if you need it. Plus its A-30% energy rating. ^. means lower electricity bills and the durable motor gives you a reliable machine that lasts. You'll get a great clean every time with Jet Wash for deep cleaning and Auto Wash which picks the best settings for your clothes.. Life gets busy so this Hisense washing machine helps you out. Need clothes clean fast? The Quick Wash gets small loads done in just 15 minutes. Forgot a sock? Just Pause and; Add it mid-cycle. The Steam function freshens clothes and removes allergens great for sensitive skin. And for peace of mind Hygiene Guard keeps things extra clean while Self Diagnostic tells you if there's a problem making fixes easy. This machine is all about making your home life easier giving you clean clothes with less fuss. *The ConnectLife app is available on the Apple App Store and Google Play Store^A-30% energy class uses up to 30% less energy than a standard A rated washing machine. . .
prodImage
£299.00
£323.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BB3 9Kg Washing Machine - Black WF3S9043BB3_BK
Hisense 3S Series WF3S9043BB3 9Kg Washing Machine - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£299.00
£319.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE 3S Series WF3S9043BB3 WiFi-enabled 9 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine - Premium Black, Black 10263961
Doing the laundry is a chore, but it doesn't have to be difficult. This Hisense washing machine's Auto Wash program weighs your laundry and adjusts the duration and rinsing times for a tailor-made wash. Your big night out is here but your favourite shirt is dirty. Luckily, the Quick Wash cycle will have a 1.5 kg load clean in just 15 minutes, so it's perfect when time's not on your side. And if you've got clothes that just need freshening up, use the Allergy and Steam programs. Steam helps to remove odours and bacteria lingering in your clothes, as well as keeping them soft and less creased.Good to know- The Jet Wash feature dissolves detergent faster, removing the toughest dirt residues from your clothes easily - With Delay End, you can put off the start of the cycle so that is finishes at a time that works for you - The Drum Clean function keeps your washing machine sparkling by giving it a 95ºC deep clean - Found a rogue sock? Add anything you've missed within the first 10 minutes with the Pause & Add feature - Download the ConnectLife app on your phone and keep an eye on your energy usage
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
£344.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense WF3S9043BB3 Front-Load Washing Machine 9 kg 1400 RPM Black - A-Class Efficiency, Steam Wash, Smart Assist
Elevate your laundry game with the Hisense WF3S9043BB3 washing machine. This front-load model in a sleek black finish handles up to 9 kg of laundry...
prodImage
£299.00
£319.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,858,749
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Spin Speed:1,400 rpm
Capacity:Washing 9 kg
Installation Type
Freestanding
MPN
WF3S9043BB3

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense WF3S9043BB3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense WD5S1045BW
£407.00
Hisense WD5S1045BWCompare 10 Prices
Hisense WD3S8043BB3
£369.00
Hisense WD3S8043BB3Compare 10 Prices
Hisense WD3S8043BW3
£329.00
Hisense WD3S8043BW3Compare 14 Prices
Hisense WF3S9043BW3
£299.00
Hisense WF3S9043BW3Compare 10 Prices
Hisense WF3S8043BB3
£269.00
Hisense WF3S8043BB3Compare 11 Prices
Hisense WF1Q9041BW
£349.00
Hisense WF1Q9041BWCompare 6 Prices
Hisense WFQA8014EVJM
£603.16
Hisense WFQA8014EVJMCompare 1 Prices
Hisense WD3S1043BW3
£349.00
Hisense WD3S1043BW3Compare 8 Prices
Hisense WF1Q1041BW
£299.00
Hisense WF1Q1041BWCompare 12 Prices
Hisense WF1Q9041BW
source: Amazon
£349.00
Hisense WF1Q9041BWCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HBR 410BL8-80
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hoover HBR 410BL8-80
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Indesit IP946SPUSHGOUK
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoover HBR 410BL8G-80 Front Loader Washing Machine
source: ao.com
Hoover HBR 410BL8G-80 Front Loader Washing Machine
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs RH814W111B
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH814W111B
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beko BM3WT4841IW
source: ao.com
Beko BM3WT4841IW
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense WF1Q8041BW
source: Argos
Hisense WF1Q8041BW
£299.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hisense WF1Q1041BW
source: ao.com
Hisense WF1Q1041BW
£299.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Indesit Push&Go IP 1046 PUSH&GO UK
source: Argos
Indesit Push&Go IP 1046 PUSH&GO UK
£329.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoover H-Wash 500 HWB411AMC
source: OnBuy
Hoover H-Wash 500 HWB411AMC
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotpoint NSWF946GGUK
source: OnBuy
Hotpoint NSWF946GGUK
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense WF3S9043BB3
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £24.95
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel