Hisense RQ5P470SYID

Manufacturer: Hisense
from £899.006 offersManufacturer: Hisense
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 304 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 179 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Refrigerator Extras: Ice Maker, Water dispenser
• Direct Water Connection: No
Show all product details
Best Prices
£899.00
Shipping: £14.95
Best Prices
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Next Day

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense RQ5P470SYID – American Refrigerator 4 Doors, Class D, 483 L, Height 178.5 cm x Width 79.5 cm, Stainless Steel, Metal-Tech Cooling, My Fresh Choice, Dual-Tech Cooling, Water Dispenser
Metal-Tech Cooling: Inner metal coating ensures the desired temperature throughout the interior My Fresh Choice: Special Zone with Independent Temperature Setting Dual-Tech Cooling: Independent system that maintains optimal humidity and prevents the mixing of odors between the refrigerator and the freezer Water Dispenser: Cool off at any time with ice water, no need to open the fridge; water tank inside Automatic Ice Maker: Large ice making capacity per day, you will always be prepared for any beverage, from cocktails to pure water
prodImage
£899.00
£913.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Hisense PureFlat RQ5P470SYID Non-Plumbed Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - D Rated 106670
Hisense PureFlat RQ5P470SYID Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RQ5P470SYID_SS
Hisense PureFlat RQ5P470SYID American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£899.00
£919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE PureFlat Slim RQ5P470SYID Fridge Freezer - Silver, Silver/Grey 10285597
This Hisense fridge freezer's Total No Frost technology stops water and ice building up inside. It means you'll never have to manually defrost it. Ever! The My Fresh Choice compartment can be used either as a fridge or a freezer space. You can adjust the temperature from -18ºC to 5ºC, so it's perfect when you need some extra room. And the Metal-Tech cooling system blasts cool air into every corner of the fridge so your food stays deliciously fresh and tasty for longer.Good to know- On those long summer days, enjoy a cool drink from the non-plumbed water dispenser- Its PureFlat design has flat doors and recessed handles for a cool, contemporary look- The durable inverter motor runs efficiently and quietly for years of hassle-free use- Its large 483 litre capacity gives you loads of space for your big weekly shop- A handy alarm will let you know if the door has been open too long so nothing goes bad___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£899.00
£944.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense RQ5P470SYID
American Style Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - S/Steel - RQ5P470SYID
2 days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense PureFlat American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - D Rated
Make your food shopping last longer, with this Hisense American fridge freezer. It's clever Multi-Air Flow tech creates a constant, cool...
prodImage
£899.00
£919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
EPREL
2,134,710
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Refrigerator Extras:Ice Maker, Water dispenser
Direct Water Connection:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:304 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:179 L
MPN
RQ5P470SYID

More from Hisense

Hisense RB440N4ACA
£797.60
Hisense RB440N4ACACompare 8 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£899.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 8 Prices
Hisense RF632N4WFE
£699.00
Hisense RF632N4WFECompare 8 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,399.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,799.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RF728N4SASE
£1,369.00
Hisense RF728N4SASECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RB440N4AFA
£799.00
Hisense RB440N4AFACompare 7 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4SBFE
£1,499.00
Hisense RQ760N4SBFECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£997.60
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 5 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RQ5P640SSSD
source: OnBuy
Hisense RQ5P640SSSD
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense RQ5P470SYID
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RQ5P470SYFD
£899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense RS694N4ICE
source: OnBuy
Hisense RS694N4ICE
£797.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG GSBC40PYPE
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RF632N4AFC1
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RF632N4AFC1
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RQ758N4SWSE
£833.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Haier HSPR79F18EWMB
source: OnBuy
Haier HSPR79F18EWMB
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RS5P668SSCC
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RS5P668SSCC
£899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AO
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £14.95
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel