Hisense RQ5P470SYFD

Manufacturer: Hisense
from £899.00to £934.968 offersManufacturer: Hisense
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 235 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 304 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 179 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Refrigerator Extras: Water dispenser
Show all product details
Best Prices
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Next Day

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense RQ5P470SYFD Cross Door/Stand-alone/EEK D/35 dB/Total No Frost/483 L/My Fresh Choice/Metal Cooling/Multi-drawer design/Ice and water dispenser/HxWxD 178.5 x 79.5 x 69.7 cm/Black
My Fresh Choice: The My-Fresh-Choice zone moves easily from fridge to freezer. Temperature settings vary from -20°C to +5°C, depending on what you want to keep. By adjusting the temperature you need, you create a perfect environment for your food. So your food stays fresh and tasty longer - extremely efficiently. Metal Tech Cooling: The back wall of the refrigerator is covered with stainless steel, which allows fresh air to be evenly distributed from the inside to the outside. This advanced technology always guarantees you an ideal temperature and humidity level. MULTI DRAWER DESIGN - To keep your food fresh for as long as possible and organize its storage in the best possible way, several drawers are available in this fridge freezer. You can choose between two large drawers for fruits and vegetables, a snack box and a full-width fresh pantry for storing fish, meat and dairy products. LARGE STORAGE CAPACITY The refrigerator and freezer have such storage capacity to store any type of food. The four doors of the fridge-freezer open until you can see everything at a glance. Multi Air Flow: The innovative multi-airflow system distributes cold air evenly across your refrigerator, which keeps the optimum temperature in your fridge and freezer constant. So your food is perfectly cooled wherever it is placed.
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense PureFlat Slim RQ5P470SYFD Non-Plumbed Total No Frost Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel - D Rated 107251
Hisense PureFlat Slim RQ5P470SYFD Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Black / Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RQ5P470SYFD_BSS
Hisense PureFlat Slim RQ5P470SYFD American Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£899.00
£919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE PureFlat Slim RQ5P470SYFD Fridge Freezer - Black, Black 10286607
This Hisense fridge freezer's PureFlat design has flat doors and recessed handles for a cool, contemporary look. The My Fresh Choice compartment can be used either as a fridge or a freezer space. You can adjust the temperature from -18ºC to 5ºC, so it's perfect when you need some extra room. And the Metal-Tech cooling system blasts cool air into every corner of the fridge so your food stays deliciously fresh and tasty for longer.Good to know- On those long summer days, enjoy a cool drink from the non-plumbed water dispenser- Total No Frost technology stops ice building up inside so you'll never have to manually defrost it- The durable inverter motor runs efficiently and quietly for years of hassle-free use- Its large 483 litre capacity gives you loads of space for your big weekly shop- A handy alarm will let you know if the door has been open too long so nothing goes bad___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£899.00
£944.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense RQ5P470SYFD
American Style Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Black - RQ5P470SYFD
2 days
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RQ5P470SYFD 483L American Fridge Freezer, Black, My Fresh Choice, Multi Air Flow, D Rated, Non-Plumbed Water Dispenser
Net Capacity - Fridge 304 Litres/Freezer 179 Litres The Pureflat design, featuring a sleek flat door and subtle recessed handles, with a max width of 80cm My Fresh Choice zone can be easily converted from fridge to freezer with temperature settings ranging from -18C to +5C, depending on what you want to store Thanks to the ice cube maker, youll have a steady supply of fresh ice cubes Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1785 x 794 x 698
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Hisense PureFlat Slim American Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel - D Rated
Make your food shopping last longer, with this Hisense American fridge freezer. It's clever Multi-Air Flow tech creates a constant, cool...
prodImage
£899.00
£919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Hisense American Style Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Black - RQ5P470SYFD
Hisense American Style Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Black - RQ5P470SYFD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£934.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
EPREL
2,281,497
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):235 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Refrigerator Extras:Water dispenser
Direct Water Connection:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:304 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:179 L
MPN
RQ5P470SYFD

More from Hisense

Hisense RB440N4ACA
£797.60
Hisense RB440N4ACACompare 7 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£899.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 8 Prices
Hisense RF632N4WFE
£699.00
Hisense RF632N4WFECompare 8 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,799.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4SBFE
£1,499.00
Hisense RQ760N4SBFECompare 10 Prices
Hisense RB440N4AFA
£799.00
Hisense RB440N4AFACompare 7 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,399.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RF728N4SASE
£1,369.00
Hisense RF728N4SASECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£997.60
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RQ5P640SSSD
source: ao.com
Hisense RQ5P640SSSD
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense RQ5P470SYID
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RQ5P470SYFD
£899.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense RS694N4ICE
source: OnBuy
Hisense RS694N4ICE
£797.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG GSBC40PYPE
£899.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RF632N4AFC1
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RF632N4AFC1
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RQ758N4SWSE
£833.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Haier HSPR79F18EWMB
source: OnBuy
Haier HSPR79F18EWMB
£899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RS5P668SSCC
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RS5P668SSCC
£899.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel