Hisense RB3K330SAIC

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 165 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 215 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 115 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: RB3K330SAIC
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hisense RB3K330SAIC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAIC Wifi Connected 186cm 60/40 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - C Rated RB3K330SAIC_SS
KitchenFit design Underside Cooling System Connectlife Total no frost Electronic Temperature control
prodImage
£599.00
£613.95
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Lowest total price
Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAIC Wifi Connected 186cm 60/40 Total No Frost Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - C Rated 106658
Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAIC Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAIC Wifi Connected 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - C Rated RB3K330SAIC_SS
Hisense KitchenFit RB3K330SAIC Wifi Connected 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - C Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£599.00
£619.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE KitchenFit RB3K330SAIC Smart 60/40 Fridge Freezer - Silver Inox, Silver/Grey 10291000
They say good things come in small packages. This Hisense fridge freezer's KitchenFit design has an ultra slim 60 cm depth. It means it'll squeeze into almost any kitchen space with barely any gap around the edges. Its Metal Tech Cooling not only looks great but also helps maintain a consistent temperature. It keeps your food fresher for longer and packed full of flavour. And Total No Frost technology stops ice from building up inside. That means you have more room for your food and you'll never have to defrost it. Now that's cool!Good to know- Download the ConnectLife app and control your fridge freezer from your phone- Keep your fruit and veg fresh and tasty for longer in the Moisture Fresh crisper- Store large bottles and other bulky items in the multi-use beverage tray- Make adjustments to the temperature quickly and easily on the internal electronic controls___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:- Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.- Reversible door hinges: This appliance has a reversible door. Please consult a qualified installer, such as one of our Tech Experts, to carry out door reversal - select the door reversal service when you add this product to the basket.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£699.00
£744.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,084,860
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):165 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:215 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:115 L
MPN
RB3K330SAIC

Price History

1M
Hisense RB3K330SAIC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense RF632N4WFE
£699.00
Hisense RF632N4WFECompare 10 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 4 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£899.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 1 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFC
£1,119.00
Hisense RS818N4TFCCompare 8 Prices
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£849.00
Hisense RQ5P470SAFDCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 7 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,999.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£999.00
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RF728N4SASE
£1,367.59
Hisense RF728N4SASECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RB5K330GSFC
£899.00
Hisense RB5K330GSFCCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG GBBS524CEV
£599.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG OSC6L181ES Integrated Fridge Freezer
source: Currys
AEG OSC6L181ES Integrated Fridge Freezer
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier HTW5618DWMG
source: OnBuy
Haier HTW5618DWMG
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RB34C600DSA/EU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB34C600DSA/EU
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RB3K330SAIC
source: ao.com
Hisense RB3K330SAIC
£599.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Candy CHSBSV5172EBKN
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Candy CHSBSV5172EBKN
£479.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hisense RB3B250SAWE
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RB3B250SAWE
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RB5P410SAFCUK Fridge Freezer Combination
source: ao.com
Hisense RB5P410SAFCUK Fridge Freezer Combination
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RB3K330SAFC
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
LG GBBSJ10DEP
source: OnBuy
LG GBBSJ10DEP
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AO
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: £14.95
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel