Hisense 55" QLED Smart TV 4K 55A7Q

Manufacturer: Hisense
Hisense 55" QLED Smart TV 4K 55A7Q
from £365.001 offerManufacturer: Hisense
• QLED Smart TV with 4K Ultra HD resolution
• Screen diagonal of 139 cm
• Dolby Atmos and 2.1 channel sound with built-in subwoofer
• VIDAA user interface for customizable app layout
• Game Mode Plus for optimized gaming experience
• Connections: 3× HDMI, 2× USB, Ethernet, Bluetooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hisense 55" QLED Smart TV 4K 55A7Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense 55"A7Q QLED 4K HDR Smart VIDAA OS TV-55A7QTUK
Elevate your home entertainment with the Hisense 55" A7Q QLED 4K HDR Smart TV. This 55-inch powerhouse boasts a stunning QLED display with Quantum Dot technology, producing over a billion rich and vibrant colours for true-to-life picture quality. With 4K Ultra HD resolution and support for major HDR formats including HDR10+, Dolby Vision, and HLG, every movie and show is a cinematic experience.Enjoy immersive audio with a built-in subwoofer and Dolby Atmos sound, delivering powerful bass and clear detail without the need for extra speakers. The intuitive VIDAA OS platform offers seamless access to all your favourite streaming apps and smart home controls.Gamers will love the dedicated features like Auto Low Latency Mode (ALLM), Game Mode PLUS, and a Game Bar for a responsive, lag-free experience. With comprehensive connectivity including HDMI 2.1 ports, dual-band Wi-Fi, and Bluetooth, it’s the perfect centrepiece for any living room. Its sleek, narrow-bezel design is as beautiful on your wall as it is on its stand, completing any modern space.
2 days
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
QLED Smart TV with 4K Ultra HD resolution
Screen diagonal of 139 cm
Dolby Atmos and 2.1 channel sound with built-in subwoofer
VIDAA user interface for customizable app layout
Game Mode Plus for optimized gaming experience
Connections: 3× HDMI, 2× USB, Ethernet, Bluetooth

Price History

1M
Hisense 55" QLED Smart TV 4K 55A7Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense 100" ULED Smart TV 100U7Q
£1,999.00
Hisense 100" ULED Smart TV 100U7QCompare 6 Prices
Hisense 43" QLED Smart TV 43E7Q
£416.65
Hisense 43" QLED Smart TV 43E7QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 40" FHD Smart TV 40A4Q
£275.99
Hisense 40" FHD Smart TV 40A4QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 40" FHD Smart TV 40A5Q
£289.90
Hisense 40" FHD Smart TV 40A5QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 65E77NQ
£738.95
Hisense 65E77NQCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 32" Déco TV FHD 60 Hz 32S5Q
£299.98
Hisense 32" Déco TV FHD 60 Hz 32S5QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 65" QLED Smart TV 4K 65A7Q
£750.99
Hisense 65" QLED Smart TV 4K 65A7QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 55" ULED Smart TV 55U7Q
£664.95
Hisense 55" ULED Smart TV 55U7QCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips QLED 4K TV 50PUS7800/12
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL 55" P7K QLED TV 55P7K
£344.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
TCL 55" T8C QLED TV 55T8C
£397.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
TCL 55" P8K QLED TV 55P8K
£429.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL 43" P7K QLED TV 43P7K
£279.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips QLED 4K TV 43PUS7800/12
£298.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL 50" P7K QLED TV 50P7K
£289.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
TCL 65" P7K QLED TV 65P7K
£446.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hisense 55" QLED Smart TV 4K 55A7Q
prodImage
£365.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel