Hikoki DN18DSLL4Z

Manufacturer: Hikoki
from £154.99to £265.005 offersManufacturer: Hikoki
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Angle drill driver
• Cordless angle drill driver with a power output of 18 V
• Compact design for working in tight spaces
• Maximum no-load speed of 1800 rpm
• Drilling diameter up to 28 mm in wood and 10 mm in steel
• Control electronics and paddle switch for easy handling
• Battery charge indicator and integrated LED lighting
• Weight of 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hikoki DN18DSLL4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HIKOKI Akku Winkelbohrschrauber, DN18DSL (im Karton) (ohne Akku und Ladegerät) 18V HIKDN18DSL/L4Z/18
The HiKOKI DN18DSL Angle Drill has a lightweight compact design and a 10mm keyless single sleeve ch Voltage: 18.0 Package Weight: 1.652 kilograms Power source type: Battery-powered Package Dimensions: 11.9 L x 33.4 H x 13.7 W (centimeters), Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
HIKOKI Akku Winkelbohrschrauber, DN18DSL (im Karton) (ohne Akku und Ladegerät) 18V HIKDN18DSL/L4Z/18
The HiKOKI DN18DSL Angle Drill has a lightweight compact design and a 10mm keyless single sleeve ch Voltage: 18.0 Package Weight: 1.652 kilograms Power source type: Battery-powered Package Dimensions: 11.9 L x 33.4 H x 13.7 W (centimeters), Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: HiKOKI
prodImage
£157.82
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI DN18DSL 18V Side Angle Drill Body Only
HiKOKI DN18DSL 18V Side Angle Drill Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
HiKOKI DN18DSLL4Z 18V Compact Angle Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger
HiKOKI DN18DSLL4Z 18V Compact Angle Drill Driver With 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
HiKOKI DN18DSLL4Z 18V Compact Angle Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger
HiKOKI DN18DSLL4Z 18V Compact Angle Drill Driver With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless angle drill driver with a power output of 18 V
Compact design for working in tight spaces
Maximum no-load speed of 1800 rpm
Drilling diameter up to 28 mm in wood and 10 mm in steel
Control electronics and paddle switch for easy handling
Battery charge indicator and integrated LED lighting
Weight of 1.7 kg
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Angle drill driver

Price History

1M
Hikoki DN18DSLL4Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hikoki

Hikoki C3606DPAW2Z
£339.73
Hikoki C3606DPAW2ZCompare 4 Prices
Hikoki UM16VST2
£230.06
Hikoki UM16VST2Compare 1 Prices
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£512.00
Hikoki DH40MEY2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki H41MB2
£358.80
Hikoki H41MB2Compare 2 Prices
Hikoki CJ36DBW2Z
£285.00
Hikoki CJ36DBW2ZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki H60MEY
£659.95
Hikoki H60MEYCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki CJ18DBW2Z
£143.49
Hikoki CJ18DBW2ZCompare 5 Prices
Hikoki RA18DAW4Z
£91.95
Hikoki RA18DAW4ZCompare 6 Prices
Hikoki M1808DAWPZ
£699.00
Hikoki M1808DAWPZCompare 1 Prices
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Hikoki NH18DSLW4ZCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Twin Turbo Faust 9012PTT
£152.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF923N
£157.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita FS2700
£130.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DDF458Z
£151.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SB 18 L (602317500)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD710D2
£154.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTL300Z
£159.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCD796D2-QW
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (6.000805.00)
£158.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF002GZ
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£157.82
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel