Highlander Blackthorn 2

Manufacturer: Highlander
Highlander Blackthorn 2
from £89.95to £124.9914 offersManufacturer: Highlander
• Max. Persons: 2
• Compact tent made of flame-retardant material
• Design ensures stability and withstands strong winds
• Plenty of storage space inside
• Sealed seams, groundsheet made of durable polyethylene
• Fiberglass poles, outer material 190T polyester, breathable, PU coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Highlander Blackthorn 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Highlander

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Tent 2 Person Hunter Green Lightweight Tent TENT132-HG TEN132-HG
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Tent 2 Person Hunter Green Lightweight Tent TENT132-HG, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Gen 2 Two Person Tent Scarab Green Camping TEN132V2 TEN132-HG
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Gen 2 Two Person Tent Scarab Green Camping TEN132V2, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Person Compact, Lightweight & Breathable Quick Pitch Tent - Great Portable Weekender Tent for Bikers, Cyclists & Adventure Trekkers
ALL BLACKTHORN TENTS ARE FIRE RETARDANT AND INCLUDE a side storage area, pre attached hi-visibility guylines and a compression stuff sack. Made from 190T breathable polyester with a waterproof PU coating and taped seams PORTABLE AND VERY LIGHTWEIGHT, these adventure tents are a must for bikers, cyclists and adventure trekkers. It's a perfect portable tent for transportation with a pack size of only 55x15x15cm and weighing only 3kg FAST PITCH TIME AND VERY COMPACT taking on average 5 minutes to pitch. With outter dimensions of 330x170x100cm and inner dimensions of 215x145x90cm, the Blackthorn 2 is a great tent for 2 people to resr in STRONGER FIBREGLASS POLES have also been upgraded for 2018. These poles are designed to fit the tent and should never be forced. Like everything else, if you apply too much force onto something, it will break STRONGER FIBREGLASS POLES have also been upgraded for 2018. These poles are designed to fit the tent and should never be forced. Like everything else, if you apply too much force onto something, it will break
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Gen 2 Two Person Tent HMTC Camouflage Camping TEN132V2
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Gen 2 Two Person Tent HMTC Camouflage Camping TEN132V2, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Highlander BLACKTHORN 2-Person Tent GEN2 Scarab Green TEN132V2-SG
Highlander BLACKTHORN 2-Person Tent GEN2 Scarab Green TEN132V2-SG, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Person Tent Gen2 Scarab Green Backpacking Waterproof
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Person Tent Gen2 Scarab Green Backpacking Waterproof, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Highlander BLACKTHORN 2 Person Tent GEN2, HMTC TEN132V2-HC
Highlander BLACKTHORN 2 Person Tent GEN2, HMTC TEN132V2-HC, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Gen 2 Tent MTP 2-Person Waterproof Camo Camping Shelter
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Gen 2 Tent MTP 2-Person Waterproof Camo Camping Shelter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£99.99
£104.64
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Gen 2 Lightweight 2-Person Tent - HMTC Camo TEN132V2-HC
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Gen 2 Lightweight 2-Person Tent - HMTC Camo, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Highlander Blackthorn 2-Person Tent Gen 2 - Scarab Green
Highlander Blackthorn 2-Person Tent Gen 2 - Scarab Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Gen 2 Tent Scarab Green 2-Person Waterproof Wild Camping
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Gen 2 Tent Scarab Green 2-Person Waterproof Wild Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£114.00
£121.50
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Base price: £114.00 / Unit
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Gen 2 Tent MTP 2-Person Waterproof Camo Camping Shelter
Highlander Blackthorn 2 Gen 2 Tent MTP 2-Person Waterproof Camo Camping Shelter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Tents
prodImage
£114.00
£121.50
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Base price: £114.00 / Unit
Highlander Forces Blackthorn 2 GEN2 Tent 2-Persons Camping Scarab Green TEN132V2-SG
Highlander Forces Blackthorn 2 GEN2 Tent 2-Persons Camping Scarab Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Other Tents & Canopies
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Highlander Forces Blackthorn 2 GEN2 Tent 2-Persons Camping Hiking HMTC Camo TEN132V2-HC
Highlander Forces Blackthorn 2 GEN2 Tent 2-Persons Camping Hiking HMTC Camo, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Tents & Canopies > Other Tents & Canopies
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact tent made of flame-retardant material
Design ensures stability and withstands strong winds
Plenty of storage space inside
Sealed seams, groundsheet made of durable polyethylene
Fiberglass poles, outer material 190T polyester, breathable, PU coating
Tent
Max. Persons:2

Price History

1M
Highlander Blackthorn 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

High Peak Vision 3
£90.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cloud 2
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
vidaXL Dome Camping Tent 4 Person (94351)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Cloud 4
£82.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easy Camp Otra Tipi
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Cloud 3
£77.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Kobuk Valley 3 Plus
£84.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel