High Peak Tarp 2

Manufacturer: High Peak
High Peak Tarp 2
from £63.631 offerManufacturer: High Peak
• Shade Sail
• Material: Polyester, Steel
• Water Column: 1,000 mm
• Dimensions: W400 Centimetre x L400 cm
• Package Dimensions: W57 cm x H12 cm
• Weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Tarp 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
High Peak Sun Protection Outdoor Tarp available in Grey - Size 400 X 400 cm B00OQB4MHQ
up right poles reinforced eyelets handled carry bag Quality product
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W400 Centimetre x L400 cm
Package Dimensions:W57 cm x H12 cm
Weight:3.9 kg
Material
Polyester, Steel
Water Column
1,000 mm

Price History

1M 3M
High Peak Tarp 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from High Peak

High Peak Minilite
£29.68
High Peak MiniliteCompare 2 Prices
High Peak Tauris 4
£309.42
High Peak Tauris 4Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Nevada 3
£67.12
High Peak Nevada 3Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 2
£95.14
High Peak Vision 2Compare 2 Prices
High Peak Minipack
£37.99
High Peak MinipackCompare 3 Prices
High Peak Monodome XL
£56.91
High Peak Monodome XLCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Cadiz 80
£43.80
High Peak Cadiz 80Compare 1 Prices
High Peak Cross Beam King
£56.05
High Peak Cross Beam KingCompare 1 Prices
High Peak Vision 3
£90.37
High Peak Vision 3Compare 3 Prices
High Peak Tarp 2
prodImage
£63.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel