Hestra Army Leather Gore-Tex 3-finger

• Gloves: 3-finger construction
• Material: Outer material made of recycled polyamide and goatskin leather
• Membrane: Waterproof GORE-TEX membrane
• Insulation: Synthetic G-Loft insulation
• Closure: Velcro fastener and drawstring at the wrist
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hestra Army Leather Gore-Tex 3-finger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hestra Army Leather Gore-Tex 3 Finger Glove in Black/Black 3003022-100100
Hestra Army Leather Gore-Tex 3 Finger Glove in Black/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Hestra Army Leather Gore-Tex 3 Finger Glove in Black/Natural Grey 3003022-100300
Hestra Army Leather Gore-Tex 3 Finger Glove in Black/Natural Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Gloves
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gloves: 3-finger construction
Material: Outer material made of recycled polyamide and goatskin leather
Membrane: Waterproof GORE-TEX membrane
Insulation: Synthetic G-Loft insulation
Closure: Velcro fastener and drawstring at the wrist

Price History

1M 3M
Hestra Army Leather Gore-Tex 3-finger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hestra

Hestra Fall Line 5-finger
£105.96
Hestra Fall Line 5-fingerCompare 1 Prices
Hestra Ergo Grip Active
£72.68
Hestra Ergo Grip ActiveCompare 12 Prices
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-finger
£98.59
Hestra Army Leather Heli Ski 3-fingerCompare 21 Prices
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool Terry
£100.00
Hestra Ergo Grip Active Wool TerryCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Men
£167.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Hoodie Women
£162.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Men's Isthmus Parka
£159.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ziener Taimi Jacket Women
£169.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Winter hiking pant women
£172.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Spyder Dare
£172.89
Compare Prices
28 offers
Maier Sports Hanni
£173.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia W's Down Sweater Vest
£134.51
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salomon Fantasy Jacket W
£174.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel