Herlitz Notebook my.book flex PP A5

Price History
• PP replaceable cover with rounded corners
• Closure and holding elastic
• 80g/m² wood-free white paper
• Flexible PP notebook, squared
• 40 sheets, 80g paper, blue
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herlitz Notebook my.book flex PP A5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Herlitz My.Book Flex A5 Squared Notebook - Blue W4-O8ZK-2WK8
Blue plastic cover Black elastic band and fastener 40 Squared pages 80 g/m2
prodImage
£3.99
£5.48
Shipping: £1.49
with shipping: £1.49
Lowest total price
Herlitz My.Book Flex A5 Squared Notebook - Light Green 1V-PPPE-UU15
Light Green plastic cover Yellow elastic band and fastener 40 Squared pages 80 g/m2
prodImage
£3.99
£5.48
Shipping: £1.49
with shipping: £1.49
Herlitz Notebook Folder A5 Squared Pages Hard Cover Black 11361557
Herlitz Notebook Folder A5 Squared Pages Hard Cover Black 11361557, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Envelopes & Mailers > Postal Envelopes > Plain Envelopes
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
‎Herlitz Herlitz My.Book Flex A5 Squared Notebook Transparent Cover ‎11408630
Herlitz My.Book Flex A5 Squared Notebook Transparent Cover, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Diaries
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Herlitz A5 My Book Flex 11361557 Notebook 40 Sheets Squared Black Herlitz A5 Squared Notebook Black
My. book Flex Notebook A5, Herlitz Kariert (5 x 5 mm) with rounded corners Pack of 1 Black Interchangeable polypropylene cover with red elasticated band fastener International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Herlitz My.Book Flex A5 Squared Notebook - Translucent Herlitz A5 Squared Notebook Clear
Translucent plastic cover Black elastic band and fastener 40 Squared pages 80 g/m2
prodImage
£6.99
£11.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
PP replaceable cover with rounded corners
Closure and holding elastic
80g/m² wood-free white paper
Flexible PP notebook, squared
40 sheets, 80g paper, blue

Price History

1M 3M
Herlitz Notebook my.book flex PP A5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Herlitz

Herlitz Staples 24/6
£0.83
Herlitz Staples 24/6Compare 1 Prices
Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain Pen
£11.18
Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain PenCompare 6 Prices
Herlitz Oval eraser
£1.81
Herlitz Oval eraserCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pilot Acroball
£3.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Pilot SVP-4M V-Pen
£3.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Legami Erasable gel pen Kitty (VEP0005)
£3.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo OHPen 852
£3.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lamy T10
£3.79
Compare Prices
19 offers
Parker Z46 Gel Refill M
£3.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pilot FriXion Ball Gel Pen Refill 3-Pack
£5.95
Compare Prices
75 offers
Edding 24 EcoLine highlighter
£3.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel