Helly Hansen Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH Men
- Gender: Men
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Scarpa Mojito
£120.19

Teva Hurricane XLT2 Men
£39.98

Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Men
£151.38

Teva Winsted Women
£31.39

Keen Newport H2 Men
£59.99
42 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615010
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615024
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615024
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615025
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 9.5 12055_730-10
If you love to tackle a hike regardless of the weather, we crafted our Men's Switchback Mid 3 HT boots for you. This mid-cut provides additional ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks in varying terrain on longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole offers excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The premium suede upper creates a casual look and adds durability for this comfortable performance hiker.

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 10.5 12055_730-11

£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615025
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615006
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615021
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615011
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615022
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615009
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615008
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615019
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615009
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615006
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615021
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615010
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615022
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615008
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615011
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT MAG10615019
If you love hiking no matter the weather, we’ve designed our hiking shoes Helly Hansen Switchback 3 HT for you. This mid-high cut offers extra ankle support, perfect for carrying backpacks over varied terrain during longer hikes. The HH Max-Grip outsole provides excellent traction on different surfaces and conditions, and the padded collar ensures great comfort and protection. The quality suede upper gives a casual look and adds durability to this comfortable hiking model.Features:HH® Power-StrideHH Surround-GripHellyTech® WATERPROOFHH® Seam-ShieldHH® Max-VentHH® Quick-DryingHH® Max GripHH® Comfort InsolePadded Comfort Collar30% Recycled Rubber30% Recycled EVA Midsole100% Recycled Laces100% Recycled Polyester Straps100% Recycled LiningWaterproof and durable suedePremium SuedeLWG LeatherPF-freeCertifications:LWG LeatherPF-freeSpecifications:Weight: 490.0 g

£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 10 12055_745-10.5

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 11 12055_730-11.5

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 8 12055_745-8.5

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 7.5 12055_745-8

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 11.5 12055_730-12

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 8.5 12055_730-9

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 9 12055_745-9.5

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH® Boots Brown 10 12055_730-10.5

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Men |
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Switchback Mid 3 HELLY TECH Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products