Helly Hansen Stega HELLY TECH Waterproof Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Material: Upper made of 100% recycled polyester, lining made of recycled polyester and polyurethane
• Insole: 100% ethylene-vinyl acetate for optimal cushioning
• Outsole: 100% rubber for excellent grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Stega HELLY TECH Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG10614979
Designed for active hikers, our Helly Tech® WATERPROOF hiking shoes for men Stega are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect against changing weather conditions and mountainous terrains. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to our HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy and quick movement on the trails.Features:100% recycled lining100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcementToe and heel cap reinforcement 100% recycled30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA foam100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe drop: 9 mmCB Inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£92.02
£109.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG10614994
Designed for active hikers, our Helly Tech® WATERPROOF hiking shoes for men Stega are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect against changing weather conditions and mountainous terrains. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to our HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy and quick movement on the trails.Features:100% recycled lining100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcementToe and heel cap reinforcement 100% recycled30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA foam100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe drop: 9 mmCB Inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£92.02
£109.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Mens Stega Ht, Patrol Orange, 8.5 B0DT4SY3PX
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£92.64
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Stega Ht, Patrol Orange, 12 B0DT4SQPXR
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£92.72
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Stega Ht, Patrol Orange, 8 B0DT4TN1F4
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£92.84
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Stega Ht, Dark Utility, 11.5 B0DT4RP17D
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Orange 9.5 11976_300-10
Designed for active hikers, our Men's Stega Helly Tech® Waterproof Hiking Shoes are constructed with HH Pro Guard technology to protect against changing weather conditions and mountain terrains. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to our HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy movement and speed on the trails.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Orange 10 11976_300-10.5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Orange 8.5 11976_300-9
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Orange 9 11976_300-9.5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Orange 7.5 11976_300-8
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Orange 11 11976_300-11.5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Orange 11.5 11976_300-12
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Black 8 11976_990-8.5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Navy 7.5 11976_601-8
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Green 10.5 11976_423-11
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Green 7.5 11976_423-8
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Navy 10.5 11976_601-11
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Navy 9.5 11976_601-10
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Green 8 11976_423-8.5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Navy 11.5 11976_601-12
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Navy 8 11976_601-8.5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Green 9.5 11976_423-10
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Green 9 11976_423-9.5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Navy 9 11976_601-9.5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: Upper made of 100% recycled polyester, lining made of recycled polyester and polyurethane
Insole: 100% ethylene-vinyl acetate for optimal cushioning
Outsole: 100% rubber for excellent grip
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Stega HELLY TECH Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Hillcrest - Vast Adventure Women
£55.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Hybrid Low Women
£55.42
Compare Prices
21 offers
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Women
£55.20
Compare Prices
56 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Speed Lace Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
96 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.83
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Low Men
£57.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Compare Prices
40 offers
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£54.80
Compare Prices
43 offers
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel