Helly Hansen Stega HELLY TECH Waterproof Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Material: Upper made of 100% recycled polyester, lining made of recycled polyester and polyurethane
• Insole: 100% ethylene-vinyl acetate for optimal cushioning
• Outsole: 100% rubber for excellent grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Stega HELLY TECH Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Mens Stega Ht, Dark Utility, 8.5 B0DT4SMR2P
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Black, 9 B0D2DQTTKW
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£66.40
Shipping: Free
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG7925613
Designed for active hikers, our Stega Helly Tech® waterproof hiking boots for men feature HH Pro Guard technology for protection from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking boots offer superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also makes it easy to move around and gain speed on the trails.Features :100% recycled lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcement100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterNon-marking rubber solesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe slope: 9 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG7925570
Designed for active hikers, our Stega Helly Tech® waterproof hiking boots for men feature HH Pro Guard technology for protection from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking boots offer superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also makes it easy to move around and gain speed on the trails.Features :100% recycled lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcement100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterNon-marking rubber solesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe slope: 9 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG7925570
Designed for active hikers, our Stega Helly Tech® waterproof hiking boots for men feature HH Pro Guard technology for protection from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking boots offer superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also makes it easy to move around and gain speed on the trails.Features :100% recycled lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcement100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterNon-marking rubber solesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe slope: 9 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£92.02
£109.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG7925612
Designed for active hikers, our Stega Helly Tech® waterproof hiking boots for men feature HH Pro Guard technology for protection from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking boots offer superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also makes it easy to move around and gain speed on the trails.Features :100% recycled lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcement100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterNon-marking rubber solesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe slope: 9 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£92.02
£109.01
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Orange 10.5 11976_300-11
Designed for active hikers, our Men's Stega Helly Tech® Waterproof Hiking Shoes are constructed with HH Pro Guard technology to protect against changing weather conditions and mountain terrains. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to our HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy movement and speed on the trails.
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Stega HELLY TECH® Waterproof Hiking Shoes Orange 8 11976_300-8.5
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Black, 7.5 B0D2DQP3X5
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£70.76
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Navy 2.0, 10.5 B0D2DRBDMF
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Navy 2.0, 11.5 B0D2DPXDGY
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Navy 2.0, 9 B0D2DQ4W32
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Navy 2.0, 8 B0D2DV1WVJ
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Navy 2.0, 9.5 B0D2DPQDBF
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Black, 9.5 B0D2DS9MHS
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Black, 10.5 B0D2F6R6HF
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Stega HT, Navy 2.0, 11 B0D2DPGCH6
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Stega Ht, Patrol Orange, 9 B0DT4VW5Z5
Waterproof men’s hiking shoes for changing conditions
prodImage
£79.73
Shipping: Free
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG7925612
Designed for active hikers, our Stega Helly Tech® waterproof hiking boots for men feature HH Pro Guard technology for protection from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking boots offer superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also makes it easy to move around and gain speed on the trails.Features :100% recycled lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcement100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterNon-marking rubber solesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe slope: 9 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG7925607
Designed for active hikers, our Stega Helly Tech® waterproof hiking boots for men feature HH Pro Guard technology for protection from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking boots offer superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also makes it easy to move around and gain speed on the trails.Features :100% recycled lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcement100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterNon-marking rubber solesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe slope: 9 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG7925605
Designed for active hikers, our Stega Helly Tech® waterproof hiking boots for men feature HH Pro Guard technology for protection from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking boots offer superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also makes it easy to move around and gain speed on the trails.Features :100% recycled lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcement100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterNon-marking rubber solesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe slope: 9 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG7925611
Designed for active hikers, our Stega Helly Tech® waterproof hiking boots for men feature HH Pro Guard technology for protection from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking boots offer superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also makes it easy to move around and gain speed on the trails.Features :100% recycled lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcement100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterNon-marking rubber solesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe slope: 9 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG7925603
Designed for active hikers, our Stega Helly Tech® waterproof hiking boots for men feature HH Pro Guard technology for protection from changing weather conditions and mountainous terrain. These waterproof hiking boots offer superior grip thanks to HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also makes it easy to move around and gain speed on the trails.Features :100% recycled lining100% recycled laces100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcement100% recycled toe box and heel reinforcement30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA midsoleStrobel in 100% recycled polyesterNon-marking rubber solesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materials.Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe slope: 9 mmCB inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG10614993
Designed for active hikers, our Helly Tech® WATERPROOF hiking shoes for men Stega are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect against changing weather conditions and mountainous terrains. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to our HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy and quick movement on the trails.Features:100% recycled lining100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcementToe and heel cap reinforcement 100% recycled30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA foam100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe drop: 9 mmCB Inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG10614997
Designed for active hikers, our Helly Tech® WATERPROOF hiking shoes for men Stega are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect against changing weather conditions and mountainous terrains. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to our HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy and quick movement on the trails.Features:100% recycled lining100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcementToe and heel cap reinforcement 100% recycled30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA foam100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe drop: 9 mmCB Inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG10614978
Designed for active hikers, our Helly Tech® WATERPROOF hiking shoes for men Stega are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect against changing weather conditions and mountainous terrains. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to our HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy and quick movement on the trails.Features:100% recycled lining100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcementToe and heel cap reinforcement 100% recycled30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA foam100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe drop: 9 mmCB Inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG10614979
Designed for active hikers, our Helly Tech® WATERPROOF hiking shoes for men Stega are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect against changing weather conditions and mountainous terrains. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to our HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy and quick movement on the trails.Features:100% recycled lining100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcementToe and heel cap reinforcement 100% recycled30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA foam100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe drop: 9 mmCB Inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG10614981
Designed for active hikers, our Helly Tech® WATERPROOF hiking shoes for men Stega are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect against changing weather conditions and mountainous terrains. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to our HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy and quick movement on the trails.Features:100% recycled lining100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcementToe and heel cap reinforcement 100% recycled30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA foam100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe drop: 9 mmCB Inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG10614984
Designed for active hikers, our Helly Tech® WATERPROOF hiking shoes for men Stega are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect against changing weather conditions and mountainous terrains. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to our HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy and quick movement on the trails.Features:100% recycled lining100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcementToe and heel cap reinforcement 100% recycled30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA foam100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe drop: 9 mmCB Inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Helly Hansen Stega HT MAG10614999
Designed for active hikers, our Helly Tech® WATERPROOF hiking shoes for men Stega are made with HH Pro Guard technology to protect against changing weather conditions and mountainous terrains. These waterproof hiking shoes provide superior grip thanks to our HH Hydro-Grip technology. Their low-cut design also allows for easy and quick movement on the trails.Features:100% recycled lining100% recycled lace100% recycled polyester webbing100% recycled reinforcementToe and heel cap reinforcement 100% recycled30% recycled rubber30% recycled EVA foam100% recycled polyester StrobelNon-marking rubber outsolesOver 60% of the upper is made from recycled materialsCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Weight: 360.0 gToe drop: 9 mmCB Inseam: N/A cm
prodImage
£88.50
£105.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: Upper made of 100% recycled polyester, lining made of recycled polyester and polyurethane
Insole: 100% ethylene-vinyl acetate for optimal cushioning
Outsole: 100% rubber for excellent grip
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Stega HELLY TECH Waterproof Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Hillcrest - Vast Adventure Women
£55.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMP Moon Low Waterproof Women (31Q4786)
£56.13
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Hybrid Low Women
£55.42
Compare Prices
21 offers
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Women
£55.20
Compare Prices
54 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.83
Compare Prices
48 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker 2 GTX Speed Lace Men
£55.00
Compare Prices
91 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Texapore Low Men
£57.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Compare Prices
40 offers
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£54.80
Compare Prices
42 offers
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£88.50
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel