Helly Hansen Salt women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Hood: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Salt women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011358
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£65.48
£82.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011360
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£65.48
£82.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011359
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£68.40
£85.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011373
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£68.40
£85.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Junior Unisex Jr Salt Port 2.0 Jacket, Navy, 10 B0F5BPQ48W
A versatile sailing jacket for juniors with just as much street appeal
prodImage
£89.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011359
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£65.48
£82.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011358
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£68.40
£85.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011360
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£68.40
£85.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011369
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£68.40
£85.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011371
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£68.40
£85.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011372
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£68.40
£85.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011371
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£68.71
£85.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011372
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£68.71
£85.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011373
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£68.71
£85.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Helly Hansen Salt MAG11011369
We designed our women's sweatshirt Helly Hansen Salt to be a lightweight and breathable layer for changing conditions. The airy knit construction uses open patterns and ribbed structures to enhance airflow and comfort. The side slits and longer back hem provide freedom of movement, while subtle striped details evoke classic nautical style. Finished with a small logo badge at the hem, it's a versatile layer you can throw over a tank top or wear under a jacket.Fit:ClassicFeatures:Side slitRibbed collarRibbed cuffsGraphic logo badgeComposition:Fabric: 100% cottonSpecifications:Weight: 275.0 gBack inseam length: 63 cm
prodImage
£68.71
£85.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG7304924
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.With our women's sailing jacket Salt Inshore, coastal sailors can move quickly while staying protected from spray. The jacket features HELLY TECH® Performance technology, which is waterproof and breathable, keeping female sailors safe from changing weather conditions. The lightweight construction, adjustable hood, and adjustable cuffs provide a comfortable and customised fit. The inner chest pockets offer extra storage, and the two front pockets are lined for added warmth. SOLAS reflectors are placed on each arm for better visibility. This jacket contains Ocean Bound recycled materials, sourced within a 50 km radius of a coast or major waterway in areas threatened by plastic pollution. See the composition for more details.FeaturesAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hood and hemOuter hanging loopHand pockets with YKK® zipper closureHand pockets with brushed liningInner chest pocket with zipper closureMesh ...
prodImage
£154.45
£171.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG11033206
With our Salt women's inshore sailing jacket, sailors can move quickly while being protected from sea splashes. The jacket features our HELLY TECH® Performance waterproof and breathable technology, which shields sailors from changing weather conditions. The lightweight construction, adjustable hood, and adjustable cuffs provide a comfortable and customisable fit. The inner chest pockets allow for additional storage, and the two front pockets are lined for added warmth. SOLAS reflectors are present on each arm for increased visibility. This jacket contains Ocean Bound recycled materials, sourced from within 50 km of a coast or main waterway in areas at risk of plastic pollution. See the composition for more details.Fit:RegularFeatures:Adjustable cuffsAdjustable hood and hemExternal suspension loopHand pockets with YKK® zipperHand pockets with brushed liningInner chest pocket with zipperMesh lining for added comfortFoldable hood in the collarD Ring for the kill cordCompo...
prodImage
£154.45
£171.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG11033205
prodImage
£154.45
£171.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG11033204
prodImage
£154.45
£171.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG7304924
prodImage
£166.41
£183.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG11033206
prodImage
£166.41
£183.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG11033205
prodImage
£166.41
£183.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Salt Inshore MAG11033204
prodImage
£166.41
£183.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Salt women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£103.72
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia W's Rain Shadow Jacket
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Altay Jacket W
£66.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Long Jacket W Rds
£66.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Compare Prices
33 offers
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£52.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Kirkwall II Raincoat Women
£66.42
Compare Prices
30 offers
McKinley Nyora
£66.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£53.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Women
£63.99
Compare Prices
58 offers
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£65.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel