Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £265.0029 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Sailing Jacket
• Material: 100% Polyamide, Lining: 100% Polyester
• Garment Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable
• Hood: Adjustable, Neon Colors
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Red L 34486_222-L
Inspired by our heritage sailing products, we designed the Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket for protection and durability when coastal sailing in tough conditions. Crafted with our waterproof/breathable Helly Tech® Performance technology, it’s designed to keep you comfortable and dry. We've improved the freedom of movement with a more articulated sleeve construction, and your movement will be less restricted while you’re wearing your life jacket. It features thoughtfully placed cutlines and is fully seam sealed to keep water out. The protective high collar has brushed tricot for warmth, and you can pack the neon hood away in the collar. Other key features include a double storm flap, chest handwarmer pockets for additional warmth, double entry hand pockets, and a D ring for a kill cord.
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Grey M 34486_980-M
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Red XL 34486_222-XL
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Red M 34486_222-M
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Red XS 34486_162-XS
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Red XL 34486_162-XL
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Red S 34486_162-S
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Red M 34486_162-M
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Red XS 34486_222-XS
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Red S 34486_222-S
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Navy XS 34486_597-XS
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Navy M 34486_561-M
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Navy XS 34486_561-XS
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Navy L 34486_561-L
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Navy M 34486_597-M
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Red L 34486_162-L
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Grey XS 34486_980-XS
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Navy L 34486_597-L
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Navy S 34486_597-S
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Grey XL 34486_980-XL
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Navy S 34486_561-S
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Navy XL 34486_561-XL
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Pink L 34486_066-L
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Navy XL 34486_597-XL
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Pink XL 34486_066-XL
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Pink S 34486_066-S
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Grey S 34486_980-S
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Grey L 34486_980-L
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Pier 4.0 Jacket Pink M 34486_066-M
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sailing Jacket
Material: 100% Polyamide, Lining: 100% Polyester
Garment Features: Waterproof, Windproof, Breathable
Hood: Adjustable, Neon Colors
Closure Type: Zipper
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 123 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 87 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 69 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£121.07
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Annecy 3in1 Coat III
£263.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nordlicht Coat W
£266.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outdoor Research Aspire Jacket
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka W
£260.62
Compare Prices
62 offers
Ortovox Piz Palü Jacket Women
£256.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Jacket W
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Astral GTX Jacket Women
£279.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wildwood Parka W
£281.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Women
£205.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
£232.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel