Helly Hansen Loke Plus Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Ventilation Zipper
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Material: Polyamide (Recycled)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke Plus Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Plus Jacket 2.0, Black, 1X B0D1KNYTX7
A versatile women’s plus size jacket for hiking and everyday wear
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Plus Jacket 2.0, Black, 2X B0D1KLH72C
A versatile women’s plus size jacket for hiking and everyday wear
prodImage
£57.05
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke Plus 2.0 MAG7943471
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.Our Women's Loke Plus Jacket 2.0 is a lightweight and versatile jacket designed to combat wind and rain. We have updated the design with our HELLY TECH® Performance waterproof/breathable technology to keep you dry and comfortable. The underarm ventilation, adjustable hood, and easy storage make it a perfect jacket for hiking and other outdoor adventures, and the repairable front zipper helps extend the jacket's lifespan.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5-layer constructionAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hemExternal hanging loopStorm flap/button placket at the frontFully sealed seamsHand pocketsUnderarm ventilation zippersPrinted HH logoComposition:Shell: 100% Polyamide (recycled)Certifications:Main material bluesign®.PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications:Centre back inseam: 69 cmCare:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40° C delicate cycle, do not bleach, tumble dry on low temperature, iron on lo...
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke Plus 2.0 MAG7943470
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke Plus 2.0 MAG7943469
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke Plus 2.0 MAG7943470
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Loke Plus Jacket 2.0 Black 2X 63398_990-2X
Our Women's Loke Plus Jacket 2.0 is an adaptable, lightweight jacket made for combating windy, rainy conditions. We’ve updated the design with our waterproof/breathable Helly Tech® Performance technology to keep you dry and comfortable. The under-arm ventilation, adjustable hood, and packability make it perfect for hiking and other outdoor adventures, and the repairable front zipper helps extend the life of the jacket.
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Loke Plus Jacket 2.0 Black 1X 63398_990-1X
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke Plus 2.0 MAG7943469
prodImage
£80.43
£97.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke Plus 2.0 MAG7943471
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Plus Jacket 2.0, Black, 3X B0D1KMX5J5
A versatile women’s plus size jacket for hiking and everyday wear
prodImage
£85.84
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Loke Plus Jacket 2.0, Purple Clay, 3X B0D1KNVMZV
A versatile women’s plus size jacket for hiking and everyday wear
prodImage
£94.91
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Loke Plus Jacket 2.0 Black 3X 63398_990-3X
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Ventilation Zipper
Hood: Yes
Closure Type: Zipper
Material: Polyamide (Recycled)

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke Plus Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£103.72
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£43.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot Montreal
£43.92
Compare Prices
23 offers
Salewa 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Women
£44.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Killtec KOW 140 WMN JCKT
£43.19
Compare Prices
67 offers
Brandit Teddy Fleece Jacket Hood Ladies
£43.09
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£44.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£44.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Women
£35.94
Compare Prices
18 offers
Navahoo Lulana
£42.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tretorn Wings Rain Jacket
£42.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£43.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel