Helly Hansen Legendary Plus Ski Pant Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Ski pants
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, light insulation, fully taped seams
• Belt loops and boot gaiters with gripper
• Care instructions: Machine washable, no fabric softener, tumble dry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Legendary Plus Ski Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Womens W Blizzard Ins Plus Pant, Black, 1X B0BKLS5NNX
HELLY TECH PROTECTION SKI FREE Program PFC-free
prodImage
£110.26
Shipping: Free
Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Legendary INS Plus MAG6914237
Brand note: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the size below.Durable, waterproof, and stylish, this is the perfect ski pant for the ski season. We've built it with our trusted HELLY TECH® Protection waterproof design. The extra insulation will keep you warm all day in the mountains. It is also treated with a PFC-free water-repellent finish and made according to the bluesign® certified textile manufacturing process. The Legendary Insulated ski pants for women are available in plus sizes. These women's ski pants are made with our HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCE 2-layer waterproof construction and sealed seams to keep you dry and comfortable on your next ski day. It features a high, flattering waist and an articulated cut with 4-way stretch for total freedom of movement on the slopes. They will also keep you warm thanks to the PrimaLoft® Gold Cross Core insulation. The waist is adjustable for a personalised fit. For environmental considerations, the shell and insulation are mad....
prodImage
£122.49
£139.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski pants Helly Hansen Legendary Ins Plus MAG7931179
Note brand: Make sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.Durable, waterproof and stylish, the Legendary Insulated Plus ski pants for women will be your go-to ski trousers this winter season. We designed these plus-size ski pants with our HELLY TECH® Protection waterproof/breathable technology. The lightweight insulation will keep you warm all day on the mountain.Fit:RegularFeatures:SKI FREE pass at certain resorts with the purchase of this productBelt loopsHand pockets with YKK® zippersReinforcement at the leg hemBoot gaiters with gripLightweight insulationFully sealed seamsArticulated knees for optimal mobilityYKK zipperComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Insulation:Certifications:PFC-freeSpecification:CB inseam: 80 cmCare:Machine wash cold - 30°C, Do not bleach, Tumble dry on low heat, Iron on low heat, Do not dry clean.Close hooks and loops before washing, close zippers before washing, do not use fab...
prodImage
£122.49
£139.48
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Womens W Blizzard Ins Plus Pant, Black, 3X B0BKLS95ZW
HELLY TECH PROTECTION SKI FREE Program PFC-free
prodImage
£138.52
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Legendary Insulated Plus SKI Trousers Black 1X 65967_990-1X
Durable, waterproof, and stylish, Women's Legendary Insulated Plus Ski Pants will be your go-to ski pants for resort season. We built these plus-size ski pants with our trusted Helly Tech® Protection waterproof/breathable technology. The lightweight insulation will keep you warm all day out on the mountain.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Legendary Insulated Plus SKI Trousers Black 3X 65967_990-3X
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Legendary INS Plus MAG6914235
prodImage
£127.99
£144.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski Trousers Helly Hansen Legendary INS Plus MAG6914236
prodImage
£127.99
£144.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski pants Helly Hansen Legendary Ins Plus MAG7931181
prodImage
£127.99
£144.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's ski pants Helly Hansen Legendary Ins Plus MAG7931180
prodImage
£127.99
£144.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Legendary Insulated Plus SKI Trousers Black 2X 65967_990-2X
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ski pants
Material: 100% polyester
Features: Waterproof, breathable, light insulation, fully taped seams
Belt loops and boot gaiters with gripper
Care instructions: Machine washable, no fabric softener, tumble dry
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Legendary Plus Ski Pant Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen LIFA pant
£15.99
Helly Hansen LIFA pantCompare 5 Prices
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£186.93
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib PantCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Swift Jacket
£215.85
Helly Hansen Swift JacketCompare 6 Prices
Helly Hansen Stripe Crew
£27.98
Helly Hansen Stripe CrewCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen W L/S Crew
£23.00
Helly Hansen W L/S CrewCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Atlas Jacket
£435.81
Helly Hansen Atlas JacketCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£111.58
Compare Prices
11 offers
Spyder Boy's Ambush
£108.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Corban T
£93.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ziener Trava women
£112.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant M
£114.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dainese Action Shorts
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Icemania Pant W
£115.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Pro Jacket II Women
£94.17
Compare Prices
18 offers
Level Women's Butterfly
£115.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Impulse
£115.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£110.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£138.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel