Helly Hansen Jade Puffer Jacket Women

Price History
• Puffer jacket
• Material: polyamide
• Insulation: PrimaLoft BLACK
• Closure type: drawstring at bottom hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Jade Puffer Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Helly Hansen Jade Puffer MAG7927689
Our women's Jade Puffer Jacket is a slightly shorter puffer jacket that will keep you warm this winter. This short jacket for women offers the perfect fit for tous days in a range of colors, playful fabrics and prints. Elle is made with a combination of puffy synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, as well as an adjustable drawcord at the hem to personalize your look.Fit :NormalFeatures:Printed HH logoHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Adjustable drawcord at hemThick, breathable synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipperElasticated cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£117.33
£134.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Helly Hansen Jade Puffer MAG7927688
Our women's Jade Puffer Jacket is a slightly shorter puffer jacket that will keep you warm this winter. This short jacket for women offers the perfect fit for tous days in a range of colors, playful fabrics and prints. Elle is made with a combination of puffy synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, as well as an adjustable drawcord at the hem to personalize your look.Fit :NormalFeatures:Printed HH logoHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Adjustable drawcord at hemThick, breathable synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipperElasticated cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£117.33
£134.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Helly Hansen Jade Puffer MAG7927689
Our women's Jade Puffer Jacket is a slightly shorter puffer jacket that will keep you warm this winter. This short jacket for women offers the perfect fit for tous days in a range of colors, playful fabrics and prints. Elle is made with a combination of puffy synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, as well as an adjustable drawcord at the hem to personalize your look.Fit :NormalFeatures:Printed HH logoHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Adjustable drawcord at hemThick, breathable synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipperElasticated cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£121.62
£138.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Helly Hansen Jade Puffer MAG7927688
Our women's Jade Puffer Jacket is a slightly shorter puffer jacket that will keep you warm this winter. This short jacket for women offers the perfect fit for tous days in a range of colors, playful fabrics and prints. Elle is made with a combination of puffy synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, as well as an adjustable drawcord at the hem to personalize your look.Fit :NormalFeatures:Printed HH logoHand pockets with brushed liningHand pockets with YKK® zipper.Adjustable drawcord at hemThick, breathable synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipperElasticated cuffsComposition:Shell: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Insulation: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications :PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecifications :CB inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£121.62
£138.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Jade Puffer Jacket Pink XL 53109_089-XL
Our Women's Jade Puffer Jacket is a slightly shorter puffy winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women’s jacket offers the perfect everyday fit in a range of great colors, playful fabrics, and prints. It’s made with a combination of lofty synthetic blowable insulation and PrimaLoft® Black insulation to keep you warm, plus an adjustable drawcord on the hem to customize your look.
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Jade Puffer Jacket Black XL 53109_990-XL
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622491
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£117.33
£134.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622489
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£117.33
£134.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622483
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£117.33
£134.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622479
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£117.33
£134.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622478
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£117.33
£134.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622497
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£117.33
£134.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622485
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£117.33
£134.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622490
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£117.33
£134.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622484
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£117.33
£134.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622479
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£121.62
£138.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622491
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£121.62
£138.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622497
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£121.62
£138.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622484
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£121.62
£138.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622485
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£121.62
£138.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622490
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£121.62
£138.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622478
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£121.62
£138.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622483
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£121.62
£138.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's down jacket Helly Hansen Jade MAG10622489
Our women's down jacket Jade is a slightly shorter winter jacket to keep you warm this winter. This cropped women's jacket offers the perfect fit for everyday wear in a range of stunning colours, playful fabrics, and prints. It's made with a blend of lightweight blown synthetic insulation and PrimaLoft® BLACK insulation to keep you warm, and it features an adjustable drawstring at the hem to customise your look.Fit:RegularFeatures:Printed HH® logoSoft-lined hand pocketsYKK® zip hand pocketsAdjustable drawstring at the hemLightweight blown synthetic insulationPrimaloft Black Eco 60gYKK® zipElasticated edgesComposition:Upper: 100% Polyamide - Lining: 100% Recycled Polyester - Insulation: 100% Recycled PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeRecycled contentSpecification:Center back inseam: 56 cm
prodImage
£121.62
£138.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Jade Puffer Jacket Navy L 53109_597-L
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Jade Puffer Jacket Blue XL 53109_607-XL
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Jade Puffer Jacket Blue L 53109_607-L
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Jade Puffer Jacket Navy M 53109_597-M
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Jade Puffer Jacket Navy XL 53109_597-XL
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Jade Puffer Jacket Pink L 53109_089-L
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Puffer jacket
Material: polyamide
Insulation: PrimaLoft BLACK
Closure type: drawstring at bottom hem

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Jade Puffer Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 95 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Metor Rec W
£116.67
Compare Prices
84 offers
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie W
£116.67
Compare Prices
13 offers
Khujo Tanare
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Alpha Jacket W
£118.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Columbia Carson Pass
£118.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Pike Lake II Long Jacket Women
£115.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£115.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£117.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£117.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£121.62
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£121.62
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel